Argentina Turner
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 - 1 | T | Gladsaxe BK | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 01:20 |
1 - 2 | V | FcK røv | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 02:30 |
3 - 0 | T | Bd | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 09:45 |
0 - 2 | T | Kappendrup | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 23:05 |
0 - 1 | T | PAOK Saloniki Stars | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 23:20 |
0 - 2 | T | Jesus disciple | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 02:00 |
0 - 2 | T | Jimihendrix fc | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 13:35 |
1 - 0 | T | FC Stiager | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 16:35 |
2 - 0 | T | Green Goats | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 21:45 |
2 - 0 | T | NumC United | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 06:50 |
1 - 0 | V | Vejle Boldklub | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 09:55 |
0 - 1 | T | FC Vice Versa | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 13:50 |
1 - 2 | T | Nokkerne | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 16:00 |
1 - 0 | T | FC OCTAVIA | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 19:10 |
6 - 0 | T | Psykosen | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 00:30 |
Optakt » | - | Jesus disciple | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 02:10 |
Optakt » | - | PAOK Saloniki Stars | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 10:35 |
Optakt » | - | FcK røv | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 23:10 |
Optakt » | - | Psykosen | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 00:30 |
Optakt » | - | Bd | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 07:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC Vice Versa | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 13:40 |
Optakt » | - | Kappendrup | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 14:10 |
Optakt » | - | Gladsaxe BK | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 18:35 |
Optakt » | - | Vejle Boldklub | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 00:25 |
Optakt » | - | FC OCTAVIA | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 01:20 |
Optakt » | - | Nokkerne | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 01:50 |
Optakt » | - | NumC United | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 10:55 |
Optakt » | - | Green Goats | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/04, 12:55 |
Optakt » | - | Jimihendrix fc | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 13:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC Stiager | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/04, 14:05 |