Invicta CF
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 3 | V | Discovery FC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 00:55 |
0 - 2 | T | Nangijala Doves | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 02:35 |
1 - 1 | U | Ikk arrogant | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 07:15 |
9 - 1 | V | SC Fiopos | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 12:25 |
0 - 1 | T | Toro United | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 10:15 |
3 - 0 | V | Høvdingens Helte | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 12:55 |
9 - 0 | V | AC Ribeiro da Serra | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 17:05 |
1 - 0 | T | Blastoise Disciple | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 19:00 |
3 - 1 | T | Northampton Town | Cup of Portugal, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 20:20 |
0 - 6 | V | AC Gestosa Cimeira | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 21:40 |
0 - 2 | T | Real Fizz | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 02:30 |
0 - 6 | V | Caldeiras | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 07:20 |
3 - 0 | T | pivo | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 15:00 |
3 - 0 | V | Stormfuglene | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 19:10 |
0 - 4 | V | SC Fiopos | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 07:45 |
1 - 0 | T | Toro United | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 08:05 |
1 - 0 | T | Baby Ownd | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 08:25 |
1 - 2 | T | Blastoise Disciple | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 17:00 |
0 - 2 | T | Chunki Munki FC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 18:50 |
Optakt » | - | Nangijala Doves | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 09:05 |
Optakt » | - | Ikk arrogant | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 18:30 |
Optakt » | - | Chunki Munki FC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 20:10 |
Optakt » | - | Discovery FC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 22:45 |
Optakt » | - | pivo | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 01:25 |
Optakt » | - | Stormfuglene | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 08:35 |
Optakt » | - | Baby Ownd | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 11:45 |
Optakt » | - | Real Fizz | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 19:30 |
Optakt » | - | Caldeiras | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 20:55 |
Optakt » | - | AC Gestosa Cimeira | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 07:50 |
Optakt » | - | Høvdingens Helte | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 09:35 |
Optakt » | - | AC Ribeiro da Serra | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 10:40 |