FTZ
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 - 0 | T | The Lone Rangers | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 07:55 |
5 - 0 | T | FC Helsinge United | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 09:00 |
1 - 2 | T | Monterrey CF | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 11:20 |
0 - 5 | T | The Mercians | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 17:25 |
0 - 5 | V | Deans Island | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 11:45 |
6 - 0 | V | Foxhill Eagles | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 13:40 |
0 - 5 | V | Holiday Acres | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 15:25 |
1 - 1 | U | FC MIK THE MANN | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 21:50 |
3 - 0 | V | FreddysGreenTeam | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 22:55 |
3 - 0 | V | HamiltonSteelers | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 01:10 |
1 - 5 | V | Silkeborg GC | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 01:30 |
1 - 1 | U | Bjørn IF | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 16:40 |
7 - 0 | V | FC Lillington | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 21:55 |
3 - 1 | T | FC MIK THE MANN | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 01:25 |
6 - 0 | V | Teutopolis Eagles | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 16:00 |
Optakt » | - | Holiday Acres | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 21:15 |
Optakt » | - | Spicertown | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 21:25 |
Optakt » | - | The Lone Rangers | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 23:30 |
Optakt » | - | The Mercians | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 01:20 |
Optakt » | - | Teutopolis Eagles | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 09:25 |
Optakt » | - | Monterrey CF | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 17:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC Helsinge United | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 20:05 |
Optakt » | - | Bjørn IF | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 07:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC Lillington | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 08:40 |
Optakt » | - | HamiltonSteelers | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 12:35 |
Optakt » | - | Spicertown | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 15:10 |
Optakt » | - | Silkeborg GC | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 21:30 |
Optakt » | - | FreddysGreenTeam | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 10:00 |
Optakt » | - | Foxhill Eagles | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 10:35 |
Optakt » | - | Deans Island | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 11:50 |