Olympica De Arsenal
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | U | Buster | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 09:55 |
2 - 1 | V | Hoebro | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 15:15 |
1 - 2 | V | Deportivo Vanløse | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 16:05 |
2 - 0 | T | Mølle AllStars | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 17:45 |
0 - 2 | V | Toro FC | FA Cup, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 21:55 |
1 - 1 | U | Amatør Holdet | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 02:15 |
2 - 0 | V | Cosmos Olympic | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 08:20 |
1 - 5 | V | New Mancunians FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 10:00 |
2 - 1 | V | Leigh Football | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 14:20 |
1 - 3 | T | Minnesota Wild | Virtual Manager World Cup, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 17:55 |
3 - 0 | V | YATE ROCKS F C | FA Cup, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 19:45 |
1 - 1 | U | Derby Boyz FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 22:45 |
5 - 0 | V | Iraq FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 01:35 |
1 - 2 | V | FC Acerq | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 07:45 |
2 - 0 | T | Bounty Ballers | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 10:05 |
0 - 2 | V | Nakor | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 16:40 |
1 - 2 | V | KF Skenderbeu Korce | FA Cup, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 19:40 |
1 - 1 | U | Wood Green Utd | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 22:35 |
1 - 1 | U | Buster | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 02:05 |
0 - 0 | U | Angel Spurs | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 06:50 |
Optakt » | - | New Mancunians FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 08:35 |
Optakt » | - | Cosmos Olympic | FA Cup, Runde 4 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 15:05 |
Optakt » | - | Leigh Football | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 19:45 |
Optakt » | - | Mølle AllStars | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 02:45 |
Optakt » | - | FC Acerq | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 10:15 |
Optakt » | - | Angel Spurs | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 11:05 |
Optakt » | - | Deportivo Vanløse | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 12:25 |
Optakt » | - | Hoebro | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 16:10 |
Optakt » | - | Bounty Ballers | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 08:10 |
Optakt » | - | Wood Green Utd | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 10:40 |
Optakt » | - | Iraq FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 11:25 |
Optakt » | - | Nakor | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 19:05 |
Optakt » | - | Amatør Holdet | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 02:45 |
Optakt » | - | Derby Boyz FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/04, 07:10 |
Optakt » | - | Cosmos Olympic | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 09:30 |