Slonel
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 - 0 | V | Backstreet Boys FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 00:40 |
0 - 3 | T | blære | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 07:15 |
0 - 1 | T | FredeHelbo FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 09:25 |
1 - 1 | U | Kongsted FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 10:15 |
2 - 0 | T | Hansibayor FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 13:45 |
2 - 1 | T | Herresenior Otte ØFC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 02:25 |
1 - 1 | U | Cola Fabrikken FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 06:30 |
1 - 0 | T | Stok Fc | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 10:30 |
0 - 4 | T | BeastModeFc | Svenska Cupen, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 17:40 |
0 - 2 | T | Epic losers | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 23:10 |
0 - 0 | U | Blancos FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 01:55 |
0 - 2 | T | Thisted Brewers Junior | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 06:35 |
1 - 0 | V | Jensen best | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 08:40 |
2 - 1 | T | Hasland Harriers | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 09:30 |
0 - 3 | V | Snespark FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 10:45 |
Optakt » | - | Kongsted FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 10:50 |
Optakt » | - | blære | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 11:55 |
Optakt » | - | Stok Fc | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 12:20 |
Optakt » | - | StreetCLUB | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 19:50 |
Optakt » | - | FredeHelbo FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 00:50 |
Optakt » | - | Blancos FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 13:50 |
Optakt » | - | StreetCLUB | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 17:30 |
Optakt » | - | Hansibayor FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 21:50 |
Optakt » | - | Backstreet Boys FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 22:10 |
Optakt » | - | Snespark FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 01:05 |
Optakt » | - | Hasland Harriers | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 02:00 |
Optakt » | - | Thisted Brewers Junior | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 02:45 |
Optakt » | - | Jensen best | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 16:55 |
Optakt » | - | Cola Fabrikken FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 00:35 |
Optakt » | - | Herresenior Otte ØFC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 03:25 |
Optakt » | - | Epic losers | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 12:00 |