Starsofsofus
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | V | Casey academy | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 01:55 |
0 - 3 | V | Trothe FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 08:00 |
2 - 2 | U | Paokara | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 17:20 |
1 - 1 | U | FC Schinkel | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 17:45 |
2 - 0 | V | Glory Man United | Greek Cup, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 20:25 |
2 - 0 | T | Lerche FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 13:05 |
4 - 0 | V | Ligornubrica | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 16:20 |
2 - 1 | V | Vestegnens IF | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 16:45 |
0 - 2 | T | Atzens army | Greek Cup, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 18:30 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Perlotte | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 20:10 |
2 - 0 | T | Wannabe United | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 21:15 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Gulbus | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 07:55 |
3 - 0 | T | Hals FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 15:50 |
2 - 1 | V | Broe FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 18:55 |
0 - 0 | U | The Golden Hawks | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 22:05 |
2 - 2 | U | Lerche FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 12:35 |
2 - 0 | T | FC isstadion | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 14:05 |
0 - 1 | V | Vestegnens IF | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 16:10 |
3 - 0 | V | Trothe FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 20:20 |
1 - 1 | U | AC PRIMGAARD | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 23:35 |
1 - 3 | T | AC PRIMGAARD | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 01:20 |
0 - 2 | V | Casey academy | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 07:10 |
2 - 1 | T | Paokara | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 08:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC Schinkel | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 20:10 |
Optakt » | - | Hals FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 01:15 |
Optakt » | - | FC Gulbus | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 15:05 |
Optakt » | - | Broe FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 17:05 |
Optakt » | - | The Golden Hawks | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 18:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC isstadion | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 23:00 |
Optakt » | - | Ligornubrica | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 10:30 |
Optakt » | - | Wannabe United | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 11:05 |
Optakt » | - | FC Perlotte | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 12:35 |