FC Frederikssund
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 2 | V | WEST HAM YONG | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 00:40 |
2 - 1 | T | YATE ROCKS F C | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 11:55 |
0 - 2 | V | FC Brigg Europa | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 14:10 |
0 - 1 | T | UtopianGodz | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 16:15 |
5 - 0 | V | Halsall | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 23:15 |
0 - 6 | V | BoldonBoys | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 01:50 |
0 - 2 | V | Bristol Crusaders FC | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 02:45 |
3 - 1 | V | Sheffield City FC | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 11:45 |
0 - 2 | T | Carpathian Bears | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 18:20 |
1 - 2 | T | CoventryAllStars | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 01:15 |
0 - 6 | V | Fyfield Rangers | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 09:15 |
2 - 0 | V | FcGøjlerne | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 20:00 |
7 - 0 | V | Widdington | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 22:00 |
0 - 3 | V | Paddock Wood City | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 23:30 |
3 - 1 | V | FC Brigg Europa | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 09:45 |
0 - 2 | V | Raklev gi | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 14:00 |
0 - 3 | V | Sheffield City FC | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 15:10 |
0 - 5 | V | Halsall | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 20:05 |
2 - 1 | T | UtopianGodz | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 02:00 |
Optakt » | - | WEST HAM YONG | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 12:25 |
Optakt » | - | Raklev gi | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 13:00 |
Optakt » | - | Widdington | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 14:10 |
Optakt » | - | YATE ROCKS F C | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 15:10 |
Optakt » | - | CoventryAllStars | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 05:25 |
Optakt » | - | FcGøjlerne | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 06:20 |
Optakt » | - | Fyfield Rangers | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 10:55 |
Optakt » | - | Paddock Wood City | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 13:55 |
Optakt » | - | BoldonBoys | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 09:30 |
Optakt » | - | Carpathian Bears | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 11:15 |
Optakt » | - | Bristol Crusaders FC | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 12:10 |