Munkebo Boldklub
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | V | FC Sundett | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 11:20 |
0 - 0 | U | Svebølle IF Club | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 12:45 |
0 - 1 | V | The Pool The Liverpool | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 14:25 |
0 - 2 | V | Team VN | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 15:30 |
2 - 0 | V | Zebia | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 21:40 |
0 - 0 | U | Heisenbergg | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 01:55 |
0 - 0 | U | Eagles Academy | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 06:30 |
0 - 6 | V | AGF | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 20:55 |
0 - 1 | V | Mørkets Mestere | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 22:05 |
1 - 0 | T | Giant Bears | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 07:35 |
0 - 0 | U | DejligeDitlev | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 14:00 |
2 - 0 | V | Team Havefræser | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 15:25 |
1 - 0 | V | Smidstrup UTD | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 16:15 |
0 - 0 | U | Nordfrost Fc | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 21:05 |
0 - 0 | U | Svebølle IF Club | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 07:20 |
3 - 1 | T | SMJ Bold Akademi | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 11:35 |
1 - 0 | T | Heisenbergg | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 12:50 |
Optakt » | - | The Pool The Liverpool | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 23:25 |
Optakt » | - | FC Sundett | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 01:20 |
Optakt » | - | Team VN | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 10:30 |
Optakt » | - | DejligeDitlev | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 11:25 |
Optakt » | - | Zebia | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 19:15 |
Optakt » | - | SMJ Bold Akademi | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 19:30 |
Optakt » | - | Giant Bears | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 02:10 |
Optakt » | - | Team Havefræser | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 06:55 |
Optakt » | - | Nordfrost Fc | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 19:25 |
Optakt » | - | Smidstrup UTD | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 21:30 |
Optakt » | - | AGF | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 03:05 |
Optakt » | - | Eagles Academy | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 08:30 |
Optakt » | - | Mørkets Mestere | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 10:35 |