Barden United
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | T | FC Baadsgaard | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 09:30 |
0 - 2 | V | Green Star | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 10:40 |
3 - 1 | V | Specta United | Landspokalturneringen, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 13:55 |
3 - 0 | V | Akr | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 18:40 |
1 - 1 | U | LFC Midtjylland | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 23:00 |
1 - 3 | T | Psykosen | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 13:10 |
0 - 4 | V | Vi dræner sumpen | Landspokalturneringen, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 15:45 |
1 - 2 | V | Markmus | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 18:20 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Vibe | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 18:35 |
1 - 3 | V | FC posen | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 21:20 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Vadum Oringious | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 23:40 |
0 - 2 | V | CouCou And Flying Fish | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 00:20 |
2 - 3 | V | dreamteamstrib | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 02:40 |
2 - 0 | T | Kochsgade United | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 05:15 |
2 - 0 | V | Baba SK | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 12:55 |
2 - 0 | T | VFC VB | Landspokalturneringen, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 20:05 |
1 - 1 | U | FC Henneman | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 22:40 |
2 - 0 | V | Cena FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 09:05 |
0 - 2 | V | FC Vibe | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 09:40 |
1 - 2 | V | Akr | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 18:00 |
1 - 1 | U | Markmus | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 23:20 |
Optakt » | - | FC Baadsgaard | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 08:25 |
Optakt » | - | Green Star | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 09:20 |
Optakt » | - | CouCou And Flying Fish | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 09:55 |
Optakt » | - | LFC Midtjylland | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 20:40 |
Optakt » | - | Cena FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 23:25 |
Optakt » | - | Kochsgade United | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 06:55 |
Optakt » | - | dreamteamstrib | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 13:55 |
Optakt » | - | Baba SK | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 19:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC Henneman | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 22:10 |
Optakt » | - | Psykosen | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 00:20 |
Optakt » | - | FC Vadum Oringious | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 10:15 |
Optakt » | - | FC posen | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 11:45 |