Team Yalah
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | T | Port Vale F C | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 06:35 |
4 - 0 | V | Vejen Boldklub | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 08:25 |
1 - 0 | T | makende fc | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 13:10 |
1 - 3 | T | Trowbridge Town FC | FA Cup, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 15:10 |
2 - 0 | V | The Flairy Bears | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 17:05 |
2 - 3 | V | FC Køb | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 22:35 |
1 - 0 | T | FC moss | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 12:20 |
1 - 1 | U | Svedigearmhuler | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 19:45 |
1 - 1 | U | Quarantina FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 20:55 |
3 - 0 | V | Backallyshinkickers | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 22:35 |
0 - 1 | V | Dissolve The Union | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 09:40 |
1 - 0 | T | Kiwi Seagulls | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 11:25 |
1 - 1 | U | Hæslinge FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 14:25 |
2 - 2 | U | Centurion Fox | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 15:00 |
1 - 0 | V | West Ham United London | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 20:50 |
Optakt » | - | Vejen Boldklub | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 11:40 |
Optakt » | - | Backallyshinkickers | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 15:40 |
Optakt » | - | Port Vale F C | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 22:20 |
Optakt » | - | Flaming Falcon FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 22:30 |
Optakt » | - | Centurion Fox | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 07:45 |
Optakt » | - | makende fc | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 13:15 |
Optakt » | - | The Flairy Bears | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 14:20 |
Optakt » | - | FC Køb | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 18:25 |
Optakt » | - | Flaming Falcon FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 19:30 |
Optakt » | - | Kiwi Seagulls | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 20:40 |
Optakt » | - | West Ham United London | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 21:30 |
Optakt » | - | Hæslinge FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 21:50 |
Optakt » | - | Dissolve The Union | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 22:35 |
Optakt » | - | Svedigearmhuler | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 01:20 |
Optakt » | - | Quarantina FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 03:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC moss | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 08:20 |