Roma forever
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | T | Carlitos Way | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 07:00 |
1 - 0 | T | Cfc kingunited | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 08:40 |
0 - 2 | T | Klattrup FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 10:40 |
2 - 0 | T | Harveys Hopefuls | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 16:30 |
1 - 6 | V | Saasen | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 16:55 |
3 - 2 | V | Luna Team | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 07:20 |
3 - 1 | T | Blue Light | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 14:15 |
0 - 0 | U | SMØLF BK | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 17:05 |
1 - 4 | T | FC Augsburg | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 20:40 |
3 - 0 | V | Egedal IF | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 00:25 |
4 - 0 | T | Avedøre IF | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 01:55 |
2 - 0 | T | Mathex United FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 06:50 |
0 - 2 | T | Aarhus Army | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 11:00 |
4 - 0 | V | FC Untergrasheim | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 21:50 |
2 - 0 | T | FC Augsburg | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 02:15 |
3 - 0 | T | Teamhestesperm | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 02:35 |
3 - 0 | V | Saasen | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 08:20 |
2 - 1 | T | Carlitos Way | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 10:45 |
Optakt » | - | Klattrup FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 06:45 |
Optakt » | - | Harveys Hopefuls | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 11:45 |
Optakt » | - | Egedal IF | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 15:55 |
Optakt » | - | Cfc kingunited | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 21:35 |
Optakt » | - | Teamhestesperm | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 22:50 |
Optakt » | - | Mathex United FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 11:10 |
Optakt » | - | Avedøre IF | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 12:20 |
Optakt » | - | Aarhus Army | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 17:55 |
Optakt » | - | FC Untergrasheim | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 23:10 |
Optakt » | - | Luna Team | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 08:25 |
Optakt » | - | Blue Light | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 10:00 |
Optakt » | - | SMØLF BK | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 11:20 |