Dre FC
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | T | Laxus Dreyar | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 09:40 |
2 - 0 | T | Chang Odense | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 16:25 |
0 - 1 | T | AlfiesDad FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 19:15 |
1 - 4 | T | Carrollton City | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 23:15 |
2 - 0 | V | Los Nordvestos | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 07:50 |
4 - 0 | T | Dinosaurus FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 15:50 |
1 - 2 | V | Kongenmio | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 17:45 |
0 - 1 | T | Sæsing Dreamteam | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 19:25 |
1 - 4 | T | fjernvarm if | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 21:45 |
Optakt » | - | Free Isreal FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 08:40 |
Optakt » | - | Broncos BK | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 12:10 |
Optakt » | - | Poulter | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 21:55 |
Optakt » | - | Mountain Shadow FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 22:55 |
Optakt » | - | Dinosaurus FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 01:05 |
Optakt » | - | Lille lars | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 06:35 |
Optakt » | - | fjernvarm if | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 12:20 |
Optakt » | - | Carrollton City | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 14:25 |
Optakt » | - | Wester FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 16:20 |
Optakt » | - | Chang Odense | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 12:55 |
Optakt » | - | Lille lars | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 15:50 |
Optakt » | - | AlfiesDad FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 19:25 |
Optakt » | - | Laxus Dreyar | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 21:00 |
Optakt » | - | Wester FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 00:40 |
Optakt » | - | Poulter | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 01:45 |
Optakt » | - | Free Isreal FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 07:05 |
Optakt » | - | Mountain Shadow FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 09:10 |
Optakt » | - | Broncos BK | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 12:05 |
Optakt » | - | Los Nordvestos | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 02:35 |
Optakt » | - | Kongenmio | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/04, 07:25 |
Optakt » | - | Sæsing Dreamteam | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 10:25 |