Sanwel Hotspurs
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 1 | T | SC Monte da Grade | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 02:40 |
2 - 3 | V | Porto Bom | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 09:35 |
3 - 1 | V | Revelhe | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 10:20 |
2 - 0 | T | Vale de Ferreiro | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 17:15 |
1 - 1 | U | Vale de Anta | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 21:20 |
1 - 1 | U | FC Fujaco | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 02:10 |
2 - 1 | T | Livramendo | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 10:55 |
1 - 1 | U | SC Santiago da Guarda | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 11:25 |
5 - 0 | T | DeBstøvledeKatte | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 12:00 |
0 - 0 | U | FC Vale das Casas | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 02:05 |
2 - 0 | T | Alfouvar de Baixo | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 06:20 |
2 - 1 | T | CD Quinta do Prado | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 12:25 |
1 - 2 | T | AC Escalos de Baixo | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 14:05 |
2 - 2 | U | FC Velas | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 23:40 |
1 - 1 | U | SC Santiago da Guarda | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 00:15 |
0 - 9 | T | Salfordians | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 05:25 |
2 - 1 | V | SC Monte da Grade | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 13:45 |
0 - 5 | V | Vale de Anta | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 20:50 |
7 - 0 | V | Porto Bom | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 10:15 |
Optakt » | - | Revelhe | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 13:35 |
Optakt » | - | Alfouvar de Baixo | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 14:45 |
Optakt » | - | Salfordians | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 19:50 |
Optakt » | - | Vale de Ferreiro | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 20:20 |
Optakt » | - | CD Quinta do Prado | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 01:35 |
Optakt » | - | FC Vale das Casas | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 13:40 |
Optakt » | - | AC Escalos de Baixo | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 14:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC Velas | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 21:15 |
Optakt » | - | DeBstøvledeKatte | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 01:05 |
Optakt » | - | Livramendo | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 08:30 |
Optakt » | - | Aalborg ungdomsakademi | 5. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 11:15 |