Team Stryker
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | T | Klaksvik United | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 06:35 |
0 - 1 | T | BalotelleTubbies | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 08:50 |
4 - 0 | T | FC Protons | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 16:35 |
2 - 0 | V | Theeagle | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 18:35 |
0 - 6 | V | Oymakara | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 22:35 |
6 - 0 | V | Alavunt | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 13:05 |
1 - 0 | T | Indian FSC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 14:10 |
1 - 1 | U | FC Rosenly | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 15:10 |
2 - 0 | T | Aabenraa IF | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 21:00 |
5 - 0 | V | Gelevere | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 01:45 |
6 - 0 | V | Darsuspor | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 15:50 |
4 - 0 | T | Headless riders | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 16:10 |
4 - 0 | V | Kvindebjerg FC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 19:15 |
1 - 0 | T | Kalundborg Cows | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 23:10 |
6 - 0 | V | Klaksvik United | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 01:45 |
0 - 6 | V | Alavunt | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 07:55 |
Optakt » | - | Svendborg IF | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 20:00 |
Optakt » | - | Theeagle | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 23:20 |
Optakt » | - | BalotelleTubbies | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 01:45 |
Optakt » | - | Gelevere | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 07:35 |
Optakt » | - | Oymakara | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 17:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC Protons | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 17:25 |
Optakt » | - | Svendborg IF | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 22:40 |
Optakt » | - | Kalundborg Cows | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 07:50 |
Optakt » | - | Kvindebjerg FC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 15:25 |
Optakt » | - | Headless riders | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 17:40 |
Optakt » | - | Darsuspor | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 20:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC Rosenly | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 01:55 |
Optakt » | - | Aabenraa IF | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 10:55 |
Optakt » | - | Indian FSC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 11:35 |