Hamann
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | T | BM Marienlyst | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 00:50 |
0 - 2 | T | Lyngvænget Fremad FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 09:25 |
4 - 1 | T | Esbjerg fB | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 22:30 |
2 - 0 | T | FC Voreslyst | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 22:40 |
4 - 0 | T | Andersen Elite | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 00:35 |
1 - 2 | T | FC Apollyon | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 00:45 |
8 - 0 | V | FC Diken | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 11:05 |
0 - 2 | T | Fc alpha | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 16:30 |
0 - 3 | V | Vennebyen | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 21:55 |
Optakt » | - | Weli FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 10:40 |
Optakt » | - | Stratton Oakmont FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 13:20 |
Optakt » | - | Dynamo Dream Owls | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 18:30 |
Optakt » | - | AFC Barcelona | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 18:40 |
Optakt » | - | Det Jyske Akademi | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 00:30 |
Optakt » | - | Fc alpha | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 01:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC Voreslyst | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 12:30 |
Optakt » | - | Vennebyen | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 13:15 |
Optakt » | - | DBC FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 16:00 |
Optakt » | - | Lyngvænget Fremad FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 07:45 |
Optakt » | - | Det Jyske Akademi | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 08:55 |
Optakt » | - | Esbjerg fB | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 21:30 |
Optakt » | - | BM Marienlyst | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 23:35 |
Optakt » | - | Stratton Oakmont FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 09:30 |
Optakt » | - | AFC Barcelona | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 11:10 |
Optakt » | - | Dynamo Dream Owls | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 11:40 |
Optakt » | - | DBC FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 14:10 |
Optakt » | - | Weli FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 15:35 |
Optakt » | - | FC Apollyon | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 00:35 |
Optakt » | - | FC Diken | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 02:10 |
Optakt » | - | Andersen Elite | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/04, 10:25 |