FC Bayern
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 - 0 | V | Ben Dover | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 02:20 |
3 - 0 | V | Krillec FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 10:35 |
3 - 0 | V | ilsø | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 11:55 |
1 - 2 | V | FC William | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 12:50 |
1 - 2 | V | Lyon De France | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 20:20 |
1 - 0 | V | Chicken Dwarf FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 09:50 |
0 - 3 | V | SG Dynamo Dresden | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 14:25 |
2 - 1 | V | Broderskab Masterclass | DFB-Pokal, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 17:10 |
0 - 3 | V | Attrup FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 20:35 |
2 - 1 | V | UhrePåLandsholdet IF | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 23:00 |
0 - 0 | U | Svendborg Colts | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 06:40 |
2 - 0 | T | Swanski Swans | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 11:30 |
0 - 1 | V | FC Hypodyt | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 14:00 |
1 - 1 | U | ThorsøJ | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 17:25 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Augsburg | DFB-Pokal, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 19:35 |
2 - 1 | V | Lyon De France | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 09:40 |
2 - 0 | V | Kvart I Bold | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 14:55 |
3 - 0 | V | Attrup FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 15:15 |
Optakt » | - | SwanseaUnited | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 19:30 |
Optakt » | - | ilsø | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 19:40 |
Optakt » | - | Donnemose FC | DFB-Pokal, Runde 4 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 21:20 |
Optakt » | - | FC William | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 00:40 |
Optakt » | - | SwanseaUnited | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 08:35 |
Optakt » | - | Krillec FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 10:00 |
Optakt » | - | Ben Dover | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 22:45 |
Optakt » | - | ThorsøJ | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 10:00 |
Optakt » | - | Kvart I Bold | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 12:35 |
Optakt » | - | FC Hypodyt | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 16:25 |
Optakt » | - | Svendborg Colts | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 21:00 |
Optakt » | - | Swanski Swans | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 21:25 |
Optakt » | - | UhrePåLandsholdet IF | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 01:00 |
Optakt » | - | Chicken Dwarf FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 05:25 |
Optakt » | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 12:05 |