Sørensens boldmongoler
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | U | Plymouth Patches | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 01:20 |
2 - 0 | V | Minisvanserne | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 10:55 |
0 - 1 | V | Hej Morten | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 18:10 |
1 - 1 | U | Skoda Xanthi FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 18:55 |
1 - 1 | U | Team Svumpukkel | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 01:40 |
3 - 0 | T | Vicenza CF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 02:15 |
1 - 0 | V | Team Mojojojo | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 06:25 |
3 - 1 | V | Marseille FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 11:55 |
1 - 2 | T | Merz Academy FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 12:40 |
1 - 3 | V | FC Manchester utd FC | Coupe De France, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 16:45 |
4 - 0 | V | Danish Dynamite | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 02:15 |
2 - 0 | T | f c funny | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 17:20 |
2 - 0 | V | Arsenal | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 18:15 |
3 - 1 | T | Team Svumpukkel | Coupe De France, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 20:00 |
0 - 2 | V | Eppejs Team | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 21:40 |
1 - 1 | U | Marseille FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 11:35 |
0 - 2 | V | Skoda Xanthi FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 14:20 |
Optakt » | - | Skjoldet | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 18:45 |
Optakt » | - | Ukraine | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 21:55 |
Optakt » | - | Team Svumpukkel | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 23:30 |
Optakt » | - | Plymouth Patches | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 01:35 |
Optakt » | - | Skjoldet | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 17:10 |
Optakt » | - | Minisvanserne | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 17:50 |
Optakt » | - | Hej Morten | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 18:25 |
Optakt » | - | Ukraine | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 00:30 |
Optakt » | - | Danish Dynamite | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 02:35 |
Optakt » | - | Arsenal | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 14:50 |
Optakt » | - | f c funny | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 17:35 |
Optakt » | - | Eppejs Team | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 19:50 |
Optakt » | - | Vicenza CF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 03:15 |
Optakt » | - | Merz Academy FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 09:35 |
Optakt » | - | Team Mojojojo | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 14:15 |