flumse
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 2 | V | Mango City | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 13:00 |
1 - 2 | V | Asdfghjklæø | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 15:50 |
2 - 0 | V | Majdall FC | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 17:00 |
4 - 1 | V | Korean FC | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 19:45 |
1 - 0 | V | Migger United | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 07:05 |
3 - 0 | V | Østmønsk Elite | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 09:30 |
0 - 0 | U | Uc samp | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 13:10 |
3 - 0 | V | AC Notlim | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 16:50 |
1 - 1 | U | Bringstrupsigersted | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 21:10 |
0 - 0 | U | Team Roskilde | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 06:45 |
2 - 0 | V | Elmegården if | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 08:55 |
3 - 1 | V | Avarta | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 10:25 |
0 - 3 | V | lund søe | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 14:15 |
3 - 0 | V | Mango City | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 07:35 |
0 - 2 | V | WingerPinger | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 09:25 |
2 - 2 | U | AC Notlim | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 14:10 |
2 - 0 | V | Bringstrupsigersted | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 14:45 |
1 - 1 | U | Esbjerg United fish | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 15:45 |
Optakt » | - | Majdall FC | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 07:05 |
Optakt » | - | Asdfghjklæø | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 18:10 |
Optakt » | - | Esbjerg United fish | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 19:45 |
Optakt » | - | Korean FC | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 23:40 |
Optakt » | - | Team Roskilde | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 02:15 |
Optakt » | - | WingerPinger | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 10:15 |
Optakt » | - | Avarta | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 11:10 |
Optakt » | - | lund søe | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 11:25 |
Optakt » | - | Elmegården if | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 18:10 |
Optakt » | - | Østmønsk Elite | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 06:50 |
Optakt » | - | Migger United | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 09:15 |
Optakt » | - | Uc samp | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 13:00 |