Ki Klaksvik
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 0 | T | Longkicker Wizards FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 01:50 |
0 - 0 | U | Team Harreby | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 19:10 |
0 - 3 | T | Byberzas FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 21:10 |
1 - 1 | U | Fc Meyerheim | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 23:35 |
1 - 1 | U | Fc westeros | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 09:30 |
1 - 0 | V | team kkn | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 09:50 |
1 - 1 | U | Ditzel FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 17:25 |
1 - 1 | U | FC Daja | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 20:20 |
2 - 0 | T | Nørreskovens Helte | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 22:45 |
2 - 1 | T | deuheldigehelte | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 10:45 |
1 - 0 | T | Team søe | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 11:55 |
1 - 1 | U | Sheffield W | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 20:40 |
0 - 0 | U | FC Lakrids | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 21:45 |
0 - 3 | T | Longkicker Wizards FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 01:05 |
0 - 0 | U | Rimo of Silence | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 05:25 |
1 - 2 | T | Fc westeros | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 17:40 |
3 - 1 | T | FC Daja | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 20:40 |
0 - 1 | T | Bad Company United | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 21:45 |
Optakt » | - | Fc Meyerheim | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 15:15 |
Optakt » | - | Byberzas FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 18:35 |
Optakt » | - | Team Harreby | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 19:20 |
Optakt » | - | Bad Company United | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 20:25 |
Optakt » | - | Team søe | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 02:30 |
Optakt » | - | deuheldigehelte | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 06:45 |
Optakt » | - | FC Lakrids | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 16:50 |
Optakt » | - | Sheffield W | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 20:20 |
Optakt » | - | Rimo of Silence | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 22:30 |
Optakt » | - | team kkn | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 07:15 |
Optakt » | - | Nørreskovens Helte | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/04, 09:35 |
Optakt » | - | Ditzel FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 11:20 |