DaCrushers
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | V | kenzoif | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 00:15 |
2 - 3 | V | Tarm GF | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 01:55 |
0 - 2 | T | Supreme Optimists | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 08:20 |
2 - 0 | T | FcNutter | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 11:15 |
1 - 1 | U | Woodythegreat | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 22:45 |
2 - 0 | T | Wycombe Townies | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 13:15 |
1 - 0 | T | Sharnford Blaze FC | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 17:10 |
1 - 1 | U | Eorlingas | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 20:20 |
4 - 1 | V | AC Tuse Næs | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 22:00 |
3 - 0 | V | wookey wanderers | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 12:25 |
0 - 0 | U | Kom nu Dennis | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 14:35 |
0 - 6 | V | FC Kalmar | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 17:35 |
2 - 0 | T | Zamboanga FC | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 19:50 |
6 - 0 | V | FC RingeBold | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 20:35 |
1 - 2 | T | FcNutter | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 00:35 |
1 - 0 | T | Supreme Optimists | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 07:00 |
2 - 0 | V | PORTOHULK | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 10:55 |
1 - 2 | V | Eorlingas | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 18:10 |
1 - 0 | V | Zamboanga FC | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 00:30 |
0 - 2 | V | kenzoif | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 01:00 |
0 - 0 | U | Tarm GF | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 02:40 |
Optakt » | - | PORTOHULK | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 17:40 |
Optakt » | - | Woodythegreat | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 19:00 |
Optakt » | - | Kom nu Dennis | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 00:30 |
Optakt » | - | wookey wanderers | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 10:05 |
Optakt » | - | FC Kalmar | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 20:45 |
Optakt » | - | FC RingeBold | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 23:30 |
Optakt » | - | AC Tuse Næs | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 01:45 |
Optakt » | - | Wycombe Townies | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 08:25 |
Optakt » | - | Sharnford Blaze FC | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 10:30 |