Rompmonsters
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | T | Kongeklubben | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 02:15 |
0 - 3 | V | FC Jourventus | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 02:30 |
0 - 1 | T | Sporting Quito | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 19:30 |
2 - 1 | V | Don FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 21:25 |
1 - 0 | V | Awsome Boys | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 22:50 |
1 - 2 | T | SIF Spangsbjerg | US Open Cup, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 14:50 |
1 - 2 | T | Terminators | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 16:30 |
0 - 1 | V | Bath City | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 19:25 |
0 - 2 | V | Spis ris og dø | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 20:40 |
0 - 1 | V | AS Fox Project | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 22:45 |
2 - 1 | V | Damptromlen | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 00:35 |
3 - 2 | V | Trils AC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 10:00 |
1 - 1 | U | Du Ma May | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 14:00 |
2 - 3 | V | Chron FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 23:30 |
2 - 0 | V | Bath City | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 00:30 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Coventry | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 00:40 |
3 - 0 | V | Kongeklubben | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 02:15 |
1 - 1 | U | Awsome Boys | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 06:20 |
2 - 0 | T | Bibos Bois | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 14:25 |
Optakt » | - | Sporting Quito | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 10:40 |
Optakt » | - | Don FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 14:20 |
Optakt » | - | FC Jourventus | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 16:05 |
Optakt » | - | Bibos Bois | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 23:10 |
Optakt » | - | Du Ma May | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 00:25 |
Optakt » | - | Trils AC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 01:25 |
Optakt » | - | Damptromlen | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 01:55 |
Optakt » | - | FC Coventry | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 10:55 |
Optakt » | - | Chron FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 15:20 |
Optakt » | - | Spis ris og dø | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 01:05 |
Optakt » | - | Terminators | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 05:20 |
Optakt » | - | AS Fox Project | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 09:20 |