AFC Up the Hill
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | V | Herslev IF | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 12:35 |
0 - 2 | V | F C Atlantis | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 14:25 |
0 - 4 | V | AC Fjumset | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 14:40 |
1 - 0 | T | FC Jættestue | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 15:30 |
3 - 0 | V | Letchworth | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 16:45 |
2 - 1 | V | NeeVo | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 11:05 |
0 - 2 | V | Weberfc | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 12:15 |
0 - 1 | V | Bovense Elite | Scottish Cup, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 15:05 |
3 - 1 | V | Teremky United | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 17:55 |
1 - 2 | V | West Coast FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 23:40 |
1 - 0 | V | Glasgow Cranes | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 09:25 |
4 - 0 | V | frøbjerg united | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 15:15 |
1 - 2 | T | Klunkemose | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 17:35 |
0 - 1 | V | Caso Montana FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 18:50 |
1 - 0 | V | RANGERS AFC | Scottish Cup, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 20:30 |
2 - 2 | U | FC Fuerza | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 22:05 |
0 - 2 | V | Teremky United | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 14:20 |
0 - 0 | U | Herslev IF | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 15:45 |
2 - 1 | V | Bornholms Granit | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 19:00 |
0 - 2 | T | F C Atlantis | Scottish Cup, Runde 4 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 20:20 |
1 - 1 | U | FC Jættestue | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 21:45 |
1 - 1 | U | AC Fjumset | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 00:40 |
0 - 1 | V | Bornholms Granit | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 07:05 |
Optakt » | - | Letchworth | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 14:30 |
Optakt » | - | Caso Montana FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 15:25 |
Optakt » | - | F C Atlantis | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 22:55 |
Optakt » | - | Klunkemose | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 08:35 |
Optakt » | - | FC Fuerza | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 09:30 |
Optakt » | - | Glasgow Cranes | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 11:40 |
Optakt » | - | frøbjerg united | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 23:00 |
Optakt » | - | Weberfc | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 01:35 |
Optakt » | - | West Coast FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 03:00 |
Optakt » | - | NeeVo | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 08:05 |