Fire Bats
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | V | Fv Okke | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 10:40 |
2 - 0 | V | Glory Man United | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 17:05 |
1 - 1 | U | Saints Club | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 20:35 |
1 - 1 | U | svenstrup villa | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 22:45 |
0 - 0 | U | FC Snusfanden | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 09:40 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Heidenheim | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 15:40 |
0 - 0 | U | Meraki | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 15:55 |
2 - 1 | T | FC klumpfod | Greek Cup, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 17:50 |
7 - 0 | V | Benløse Forever | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 19:40 |
1 - 1 | U | Selvmål | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 21:20 |
1 - 1 | U | Vive IF | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 01:20 |
2 - 0 | T | FC Krejlerkongen | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 06:35 |
2 - 0 | T | VejleBoldkub | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 11:10 |
1 - 2 | T | På Toppen | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 22:10 |
1 - 1 | U | Fischer Eagles | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 06:35 |
1 - 0 | T | Meraki | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 07:45 |
0 - 0 | U | Glory Man United | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 09:05 |
0 - 1 | T | Ofi Kreta | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 20:35 |
1 - 0 | V | Selvmål | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 21:45 |
3 - 1 | T | Ofi Kreta | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 07:40 |
1 - 1 | U | Saints Club | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 09:50 |
Optakt » | - | svenstrup villa | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 19:20 |
Optakt » | - | Fv Okke | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 23:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC Krejlerkongen | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 01:05 |
Optakt » | - | Vive IF | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 02:40 |
Optakt » | - | Fischer Eagles | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 09:50 |
Optakt » | - | På Toppen | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 11:15 |
Optakt » | - | VejleBoldkub | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 12:35 |
Optakt » | - | Benløse Forever | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 00:45 |
Optakt » | - | FC Heidenheim | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 01:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC Snusfanden | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 12:55 |