Hasland Harriers
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 - 0 | V | Jensen best | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 02:50 |
0 - 4 | V | Cola Fabrikken FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 05:20 |
0 - 3 | V | Snespark FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 09:00 |
2 - 0 | V | Thisted Brewers Junior | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 15:55 |
3 - 0 | V | StreetCLUB | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 00:45 |
0 - 1 | V | Blancos FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 08:20 |
1 - 0 | T | CF Galacticos | Svenska Cupen, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 15:25 |
2 - 0 | V | Stok Fc | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 21:10 |
1 - 2 | V | Backstreet Boys FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 21:30 |
0 - 2 | T | Hansibayor FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 23:05 |
0 - 2 | V | blære | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 00:40 |
2 - 0 | V | Kongsted FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 01:00 |
2 - 1 | V | Slonel | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 09:30 |
0 - 3 | V | FredeHelbo FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 19:25 |
2 - 0 | T | Herresenior Otte ØFC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 07:00 |
4 - 3 | V | Blancos FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 10:20 |
2 - 1 | T | Stok Fc | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 11:10 |
1 - 3 | V | Jensen best | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 12:55 |
2 - 1 | V | Epic losers | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 21:25 |
6 - 0 | V | Cola Fabrikken FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 06:50 |
Optakt » | - | Snespark FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 14:25 |
Optakt » | - | Thisted Brewers Junior | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 14:55 |
Optakt » | - | Epic losers | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 18:20 |
Optakt » | - | Slonel | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 02:00 |
Optakt » | - | Kongsted FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 02:40 |
Optakt » | - | FredeHelbo FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 14:20 |
Optakt » | - | blære | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 16:50 |
Optakt » | - | Herresenior Otte ØFC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 21:00 |
Optakt » | - | Hansibayor FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 00:55 |
Optakt » | - | Backstreet Boys FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 10:25 |
Optakt » | - | StreetCLUB | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 13:35 |