The Park
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | V | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 01:10 |
2 - 1 | V | Redbull City | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 09:00 |
2 - 0 | T | Kurdistan NFBM | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 16:55 |
2 - 0 | T | FC Armigoes | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 20:40 |
4 - 1 | T | Team Hahn | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 07:25 |
1 - 1 | U | Super Sacco | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 09:15 |
1 - 0 | V | Vesterbros Vildbasser | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 13:00 |
1 - 3 | T | Striwerne OB | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 20:05 |
2 - 0 | V | DaddyRocks | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 20:30 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Joma | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 02:25 |
1 - 1 | U | Klittens Dream Team | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 02:45 |
2 - 1 | T | Thygesens FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 06:25 |
0 - 3 | V | Trollfc | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 18:50 |
1 - 1 | U | Fruehøj FF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 19:40 |
1 - 0 | T | Striwerne OB | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 01:55 |
1 - 0 | V | Super Sacco | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 02:40 |
1 - 1 | U | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 14:50 |
3 - 1 | V | Hosby if | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 20:20 |
Optakt » | - | Redbull City | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 06:35 |
Optakt » | - | Kurdistan NFBM | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 07:30 |
Optakt » | - | Hosby if | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 15:00 |
Optakt » | - | Klittens Dream Team | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 20:15 |
Optakt » | - | FC Armigoes | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 20:40 |
Optakt » | - | Thygesens FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 06:55 |
Optakt » | - | FC Joma | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 14:15 |
Optakt » | - | Trollfc | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 14:35 |
Optakt » | - | Fruehøj FF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 15:35 |
Optakt » | - | Vesterbros Vildbasser | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 09:45 |
Optakt » | - | DaddyRocks | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 10:50 |
Optakt » | - | Team Hahn | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 13:25 |