Vejen Boldklub
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 2 | U | Flaming Falcon FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 07:55 |
4 - 0 | T | Team Yalah | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 08:25 |
1 - 1 | U | The Flairy Bears | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 16:55 |
3 - 1 | V | makende fc | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 22:20 |
1 - 2 | T | Centurion Fox | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 23:10 |
3 - 1 | T | Port Vale F C | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 12:25 |
0 - 1 | V | Svedigearmhuler | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 13:20 |
0 - 3 | V | FC Køb | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 18:40 |
3 - 1 | V | Backallyshinkickers | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 20:55 |
3 - 0 | T | FC moss | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 07:10 |
2 - 0 | V | Hæslinge FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 12:00 |
2 - 1 | V | West Ham United London | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 13:00 |
3 - 0 | T | Kiwi Seagulls | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 15:30 |
1 - 1 | U | Quarantina FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 19:45 |
2 - 0 | T | Dissolve The Union | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 00:30 |
1 - 1 | U | makende fc | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 02:25 |
0 - 2 | T | Team Yalah | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 11:40 |
0 - 2 | T | FC Køb | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 14:50 |
1 - 2 | V | West Ham United London | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 00:35 |
Optakt » | - | The Flairy Bears | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 02:25 |
Optakt » | - | Centurion Fox | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 06:40 |
Optakt » | - | Flaming Falcon FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 14:55 |
Optakt » | - | Dissolve The Union | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 22:20 |
Optakt » | - | FC moss | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 00:55 |
Optakt » | - | Hæslinge FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 07:00 |
Optakt » | - | Quarantina FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 08:10 |
Optakt » | - | Kiwi Seagulls | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 16:55 |
Optakt » | - | Port Vale F C | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 08:15 |
Optakt » | - | Backallyshinkickers | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 10:15 |
Optakt » | - | Svedigearmhuler | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 12:30 |