Brondbyyif
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 2 | T | Youwantsum | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 02:25 |
0 - 0 | U | Wudang | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 02:45 |
2 - 2 | U | FC Simao | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 17:45 |
1 - 3 | V | FC Sevmyri | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 20:15 |
2 - 0 | V | TeamSwaG | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 20:50 |
1 - 1 | U | Boom FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 11:10 |
2 - 3 | V | Poulstrup Vikings FC | Cup of Portugal, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 14:40 |
1 - 0 | V | Little Legends | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 18:25 |
2 - 0 | T | Nyborgs drenge | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 21:30 |
1 - 0 | V | Tommerup CF | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 23:40 |
2 - 0 | V | Los Cruzados | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 07:55 |
1 - 0 | V | Tommerup CF | Cup of Portugal, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 13:15 |
1 - 0 | T | Arboyy | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 16:15 |
1 - 0 | T | Truer dig med spyd | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 21:05 |
1 - 0 | T | Eis Power | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 23:00 |
3 - 0 | V | FC Sevmyri | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 02:45 |
2 - 0 | T | FC Sottarhald | Cup of Portugal, Runde 4 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 12:45 |
2 - 0 | V | Nyborgs drenge | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 14:30 |
Optakt » | - | Ups vi vandt | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 16:45 |
Optakt » | - | Argentus FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 23:00 |
Optakt » | - | Wudang | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 23:15 |
Optakt » | - | Argentus FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 00:50 |
Optakt » | - | TeamSwaG | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 01:15 |
Optakt » | - | FC Simao | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 16:15 |
Optakt » | - | Youwantsum | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 18:05 |
Optakt » | - | Truer dig med spyd | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 02:40 |
Optakt » | - | Los Cruzados | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 07:45 |
Optakt » | - | Ups vi vandt | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 15:00 |
Optakt » | - | Eis Power | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 20:40 |
Optakt » | - | Arboyy | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 22:25 |
Optakt » | - | Little Legends | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 03:05 |
Optakt » | - | Boom FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 12:45 |
Optakt » | - | Tommerup CF | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 13:45 |