FC Gulbus
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 1 | T | Totternham Hootspur | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 10:25 |
3 - 0 | V | FC Brøgger | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 18:45 |
1 - 1 | U | Fc DaSan | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 21:20 |
1 - 0 | T | Siite | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 22:00 |
2 - 1 | T | Paokara | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 08:30 |
0 - 1 | T | Broe FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 10:05 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Sevmyri | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 13:15 |
0 - 1 | V | bette tårs | Greek Cup, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 16:00 |
1 - 2 | T | Vestegnens IF | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 21:50 |
0 - 2 | V | Hals FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 23:25 |
2 - 2 | U | Lerche FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 07:55 |
1 - 0 | T | Skjoldet | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 08:05 |
1 - 2 | V | FC Schinkel | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 09:30 |
1 - 0 | V | csko | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 11:35 |
0 - 1 | V | HeisenBerg IF | Greek Cup, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 18:20 |
Optakt » | - | FC Sevmyri | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 10:50 |
Optakt » | - | RealTvedFC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 14:20 |
Optakt » | - | Siite | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 16:30 |
Optakt » | - | Hals FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 17:25 |
Optakt » | - | Team Football GF II | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 17:55 |
Optakt » | - | FC HimmelBold | Greek Cup, Runde 4 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 20:40 |
Optakt » | - | Totternham Hootspur | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 10:20 |
Optakt » | - | Team Football GF II | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 14:15 |
Optakt » | - | FC Brøgger | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 16:45 |
Optakt » | - | Fc DaSan | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 17:40 |
Optakt » | - | csko | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 00:20 |
Optakt » | - | FC Schinkel | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 06:35 |
Optakt » | - | Lerche FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 07:05 |
Optakt » | - | Skjoldet | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 13:30 |
Optakt » | - | RealTvedFC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 19:35 |
Optakt » | - | Broe FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 06:55 |
Optakt » | - | Vestegnens IF | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 10:20 |
Optakt » | - | Paokara | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/04, 11:50 |