Panthers
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 5 | V | Nelson | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 01:55 |
5 - 0 | V | Bromlow City | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 09:20 |
1 - 3 | V | Balham Lions | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 15:10 |
5 - 0 | V | Castlemorton | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 15:35 |
0 - 7 | V | Lamphey City | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 21:50 |
4 - 0 | V | Shawbury Town | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 08:15 |
0 - 2 | V | Saint Albans Rangers | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 10:05 |
3 - 1 | V | Hampton City | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 13:35 |
0 - 3 | V | Ballarat fc | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 22:00 |
7 - 0 | V | Colkirk | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 08:35 |
6 - 1 | V | Gaddesby Athletic | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 11:15 |
7 - 0 | T | The Wanderers | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 12:10 |
1 - 7 | V | Huggate | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 16:55 |
7 - 0 | V | Tedstone Delamere | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 17:50 |
0 - 4 | V | GAMEXILLA FC | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 02:25 |
0 - 7 | V | Hampton City | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 13:55 |
4 - 0 | V | Lamphey City | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 18:45 |
0 - 9 | V | Castlemorton | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 20:55 |
4 - 1 | V | Balham Lions | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 06:25 |
Optakt » | - | Gaddesby Athletic | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 17:35 |
Optakt » | - | Nelson | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 18:20 |
Optakt » | - | Bromlow City | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 19:25 |
Optakt » | - | GAMEXILLA FC | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 22:45 |
Optakt » | - | The Wanderers | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 06:30 |
Optakt » | - | Colkirk | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 07:25 |
Optakt » | - | Tedstone Delamere | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 12:10 |
Optakt » | - | Huggate | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 13:05 |
Optakt » | - | Ballarat fc | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 03:20 |
Optakt » | - | Shawbury Town | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 08:05 |
Optakt » | - | Saint Albans Rangers | 5. division, pulje 13 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 12:00 |