bordtennis
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 0 | V | Wniem United | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 00:40 |
1 - 1 | U | Understated Excellence | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 06:55 |
4 - 0 | V | KS Grodziszczko | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 11:10 |
0 - 2 | V | Krabby Patty FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 13:40 |
2 - 1 | V | De blå ulve | FA Cup, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 19:05 |
2 - 1 | T | Plummer FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 23:10 |
2 - 0 | V | Nameless | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 00:50 |
0 - 1 | V | Malma AIF | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 09:55 |
0 - 3 | V | Nigatoni CF | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 11:55 |
0 - 1 | V | Bobs boys | FA Cup, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 15:15 |
3 - 0 | V | Buster | Virtual Manager World Cup, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 18:25 |
1 - 1 | U | Derby Boyz FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 20:00 |
2 - 0 | T | DME United | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 08:55 |
2 - 1 | V | Pigeon FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 12:05 |
4 - 1 | V | Franko FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 13:40 |
1 - 2 | T | Dortemusen | Virtual Manager World Cup, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 16:00 |
0 - 3 | V | Cavaliers FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 18:15 |
1 - 2 | T | Olympica De Arsenal | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 20:25 |
0 - 1 | T | Amatør Holdet | FA Cup, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 21:50 |
0 - 2 | V | Yeovil Hammers | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 08:25 |
Optakt » | - | KS Grodziszczko | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 12:30 |
Optakt » | - | Krabby Patty FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 17:35 |
Optakt » | - | Nameless | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 22:10 |
Optakt » | - | Plummer FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 00:40 |
Optakt » | - | Wniem United | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 12:10 |
Optakt » | - | Olympica De Arsenal | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 21:25 |
Optakt » | - | Understated Excellence | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 22:10 |
Optakt » | - | Yeovil Hammers | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 23:00 |
Optakt » | - | Franko FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 09:10 |
Optakt » | - | DME United | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 09:45 |
Optakt » | - | Pigeon FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 12:05 |
Optakt » | - | Cavaliers FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 23:00 |
Optakt » | - | Derby Boyz FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 00:15 |
Optakt » | - | Nigatoni CF | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 05:20 |
Optakt » | - | Malma AIF | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 11:45 |