prota zota
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | T | La Masia | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 07:50 |
1 - 2 | T | Smartifart | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 12:50 |
3 - 1 | T | Qaz | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 16:25 |
0 - 1 | T | HulioArsenal | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 21:50 |
0 - 2 | T | FC BarceDave | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 05:20 |
2 - 0 | T | El Smégs | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 07:20 |
0 - 3 | T | De utrolige tvillinger | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 07:55 |
2 - 3 | T | Ifbrøndby | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 12:40 |
1 - 4 | T | team kkn | Copa del Rey, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 15:25 |
1 - 0 | T | Ralles Tropper | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 18:05 |
2 - 1 | V | Ki Klaksvik | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 01:50 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Sallos | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 02:15 |
3 - 0 | T | FC Hott | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 15:15 |
1 - 1 | U | THE DREAM | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 15:55 |
3 - 1 | T | Ifbrøndby | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 01:30 |
3 - 2 | T | Yaki Yaki FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 08:10 |
1 - 1 | U | Ralles Tropper | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 09:15 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Skallebølle Stadium | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 10:20 |
2 - 0 | T | Smartifart | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 18:45 |
0 - 1 | T | Qaz | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 13:00 |
4 - 1 | T | HulioArsenal | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 13:40 |
Optakt » | - | FC Skallebølle Stadium | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 15:40 |
Optakt » | - | La Masia | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 18:30 |
Optakt » | - | Ki Klaksvik | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 01:50 |
Optakt » | - | FC Hott | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 14:55 |
Optakt » | - | THE DREAM | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 21:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC Sallos | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 22:15 |
Optakt » | - | Yaki Yaki FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 23:10 |
Optakt » | - | El Smégs | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 00:20 |
Optakt » | - | De utrolige tvillinger | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 06:20 |
Optakt » | - | FC BarceDave | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 14:40 |