kak holdet
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | T | fcmikser | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 00:20 |
0 - 1 | V | SnitteFC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 01:30 |
1 - 1 | U | OB Tigers | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 15:25 |
1 - 0 | V | FC WILDBOYS | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 17:55 |
2 - 1 | V | Gladsaxe BK | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 21:05 |
2 - 1 | T | FC Felix | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 01:25 |
0 - 1 | T | Fc lutters | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 06:45 |
1 - 1 | U | Exeter FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 09:55 |
2 - 1 | T | FC Sebcol | Copa do Brasil, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 14:45 |
0 - 1 | V | Korsholm IF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 18:25 |
1 - 3 | V | Esbjergs FB | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 06:55 |
4 - 0 | T | Bergstrand Fc | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 15:50 |
0 - 1 | V | Everton | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 16:50 |
1 - 1 | U | Vejlencia | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 19:35 |
1 - 1 | U | Polle Pallo | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 00:15 |
1 - 1 | U | Nordlige Cartoons | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 01:45 |
3 - 1 | V | Korsholm IF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 12:45 |
2 - 0 | T | fcmikser | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 15:30 |
1 - 2 | T | OB Tigers | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 22:00 |
2 - 1 | V | Polle Pallo | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 10:40 |
1 - 1 | U | Gladsaxe BK | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 11:40 |
Optakt » | - | FC WILDBOYS | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 18:25 |
Optakt » | - | SnitteFC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 21:05 |
Optakt » | - | Bergstrand Fc | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 01:15 |
Optakt » | - | Esbjergs FB | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 02:10 |
Optakt » | - | Everton | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 10:05 |
Optakt » | - | Nordlige Cartoons | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 11:15 |
Optakt » | - | Vejlencia | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 20:55 |
Optakt » | - | FC Felix | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 01:00 |
Optakt » | - | Exeter FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 11:55 |
Optakt » | - | Fc lutters | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 14:15 |