EJ FC
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | T | Sauville FF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 05:20 |
0 - 3 | T | Majestic Manchester | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 11:45 |
6 - 0 | V | FCCHUGUTII | FA Cup, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 14:50 |
0 - 3 | T | Momix | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 17:35 |
1 - 1 | U | Reddish Blues | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 23:25 |
0 - 0 | U | Excel AFC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 01:30 |
1 - 0 | T | BURH FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 02:20 |
1 - 0 | V | The Arse | FA Cup, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 16:15 |
2 - 2 | U | Hunkey Monkeys FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 18:20 |
0 - 1 | T | Bserk | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 21:25 |
1 - 3 | T | JerseyFC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 23:30 |
1 - 0 | T | Southend City | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 10:15 |
1 - 1 | U | Canterbury City | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 11:30 |
0 - 3 | T | LGC Elite | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 17:10 |
1 - 3 | V | Herrestrup Hangers | FA Cup, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 20:10 |
1 - 2 | T | Potters | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 21:25 |
1 - 0 | T | KF Skenderbeu Korce | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 01:30 |
Optakt » | - | COOKIE DOUGH FC | FA Cup, Runde 4 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 15:30 |
Optakt » | - | De blå ulve | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 20:20 |
Optakt » | - | Bserk | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 21:20 |
Optakt » | - | Sauville FF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 22:20 |
Optakt » | - | Excel AFC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 22:55 |
Optakt » | - | Majestic Manchester | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 06:45 |
Optakt » | - | Reddish Blues | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 13:00 |
Optakt » | - | Momix | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 16:05 |
Optakt » | - | De blå ulve | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 20:20 |
Optakt » | - | Canterbury City | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 01:55 |
Optakt » | - | KF Skenderbeu Korce | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 02:40 |
Optakt » | - | Potters | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 12:50 |
Optakt » | - | LGC Elite | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 13:50 |
Optakt » | - | Southend City | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 18:55 |
Optakt » | - | BURH FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 01:55 |
Optakt » | - | Hunkey Monkeys FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 06:40 |
Optakt » | - | JerseyFC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 10:30 |