soolskiin
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | V | Zhooph FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 02:00 |
1 - 1 | U | FC BENLØSEFUGLE | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 05:15 |
0 - 9 | V | Talentos BK | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 16:30 |
2 - 1 | V | De Hårde Bløddyr | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 21:30 |
1 - 1 | U | FC Skodhold | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 23:25 |
4 - 1 | V | kak holdet | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 15:45 |
2 - 0 | T | Everton | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 16:20 |
3 - 0 | V | Real Odense CF | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 16:50 |
2 - 0 | V | Stampes Tropper | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 18:55 |
0 - 3 | V | BlueTooth FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 20:20 |
2 - 1 | V | Chicago Blackhawks | Copa do Brasil, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 22:10 |
2 - 0 | V | Svartos FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 01:00 |
3 - 1 | V | FC Ejlertsen | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 03:30 |
1 - 3 | T | Latte FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 09:50 |
2 - 1 | V | Madsen FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 13:40 |
0 - 1 | V | Brønby ifc | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 16:25 |
0 - 3 | V | Forza Aps | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 18:10 |
0 - 4 | V | Audere FC | Copa do Brasil, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 19:45 |
0 - 5 | V | pife | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 05:20 |
0 - 2 | T | Fight Club | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 10:50 |
1 - 0 | T | FC Daffy | Copa do Brasil, Runde 4 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 15:50 |
0 - 1 | V | Stampes Tropper | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 17:40 |
0 - 1 | V | FC Skodhold | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 19:15 |
2 - 0 | V | FC BENLØSEFUGLE | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 21:05 |
Optakt » | - | De Hårde Bløddyr | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 01:35 |
Optakt » | - | Latte FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 02:50 |
Optakt » | - | pife | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 08:30 |
Optakt » | - | Zhooph FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 10:25 |
Optakt » | - | Talentos BK | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 17:00 |
Optakt » | - | Madsen FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 00:20 |
Optakt » | - | Forza Aps | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 15:45 |
Optakt » | - | Brønby ifc | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 20:40 |
Optakt » | - | Svartos FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 22:40 |
Optakt » | - | Real Odense CF | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 23:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC København | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/04, 09:20 |
Optakt » | - | BlueTooth FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/04, 09:40 |
Optakt » | - | Everton | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/04, 11:00 |
Optakt » | - | kak holdet | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 12:10 |