Turgon
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | T | FC Charlatan | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 05:15 |
1 - 0 | V | Cornish Dragons | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 11:25 |
2 - 2 | U | Galatasaray II | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 16:20 |
3 - 2 | V | TPH Flensborg | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 17:00 |
4 - 1 | V | Pnefc | DFB-Pokal, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 19:55 |
1 - 0 | T | FC Københavnn | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 23:35 |
1 - 1 | U | Hamburger Sport Verein | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 02:15 |
1 - 0 | T | Hej fck if | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 12:20 |
0 - 2 | V | Temlingerne | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 14:00 |
1 - 0 | V | Forenede Kål | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 19:20 |
1 - 0 | T | Fc Lagersalg | DFB-Pokal, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 21:10 |
2 - 1 | V | Horsedammen FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 00:20 |
1 - 1 | U | Dynamo Dresden | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 07:40 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Middelfart | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 08:30 |
1 - 0 | V | HinriksSchalke | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 12:35 |
0 - 4 | V | SSV Rahnhorst | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 12:55 |
1 - 2 | V | Ez For Real | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 01:40 |
1 - 2 | V | Forenede Kål | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 07:20 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Københavnn | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 20:15 |
3 - 0 | V | FC Charlatan | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 23:30 |
1 - 1 | U | TPH Flensborg | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 01:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC Middelfart | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 08:30 |
Optakt » | - | Ez For Real | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 12:10 |
Optakt » | - | Cornish Dragons | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 17:50 |
Optakt » | - | Galatasaray II | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 18:15 |
Optakt » | - | Horsedammen FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 16:10 |
Optakt » | - | HinriksSchalke | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 17:45 |
Optakt » | - | Dynamo Dresden | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 20:40 |
Optakt » | - | SSV Rahnhorst | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 23:40 |
Optakt » | - | Temlingerne | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 09:55 |
Optakt » | - | Hej fck if | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 10:40 |
Optakt » | - | Hamburger Sport Verein | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 12:40 |