Punch Dreamteam
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | T | NS | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 02:30 |
2 - 0 | T | De Hviie Beans | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 16:40 |
2 - 1 | V | Blaabjerg IF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 19:15 |
2 - 0 | V | VFC VB | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 19:55 |
0 - 3 | V | FC Baadsgaard | Landspokalturneringen, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 21:30 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Søvænget | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 01:40 |
4 - 0 | V | Teamsunlolly | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 08:25 |
1 - 3 | V | Christensen pFc | Landspokalturneringen, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 14:45 |
1 - 1 | U | Gul og Gratis | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 20:50 |
2 - 1 | V | Hæwe IF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 21:55 |
2 - 1 | T | Okson FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 22:45 |
Optakt » | - | Tørsbøl Sharks | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 01:10 |
Optakt » | - | Dubai IF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 15:50 |
Optakt » | - | FJ Tantor | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 17:05 |
Optakt » | - | Bserk | Landspokalturneringen, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 19:40 |
Optakt » | - | FK Sydvestsjælland | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 22:10 |
Optakt » | - | Gul og Gratis | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 02:45 |
Optakt » | - | De Hviie Beans | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 05:15 |
Optakt » | - | FC Barcälona | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 14:00 |
Optakt » | - | The Hooters | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 15:05 |
Optakt » | - | Hæwe IF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 16:25 |
Optakt » | - | The Hooters | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 08:35 |
Optakt » | - | Blaabjerg IF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 09:40 |
Optakt » | - | NS | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 16:45 |
Optakt » | - | VFC VB | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 19:05 |
Optakt » | - | FC Barcälona | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 07:35 |
Optakt » | - | FJ Tantor | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 10:40 |
Optakt » | - | FK Sydvestsjælland | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 11:45 |
Optakt » | - | Dubai IF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 15:25 |
Optakt » | - | Tørsbøl Sharks | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 21:10 |
Optakt » | - | Teamsunlolly | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 06:20 |
Optakt » | - | Okson FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/04, 06:55 |
Optakt » | - | FC Søvænget | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 09:40 |