PORTOHULK
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 3 | V | FC RingeBold | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 09:00 |
1 - 0 | T | Tarm GF | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 13:55 |
0 - 0 | U | Woodythegreat | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 17:35 |
2 - 0 | V | kenzoif | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 22:35 |
3 - 1 | V | Zamboanga FC | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 22:55 |
1 - 0 | T | Wycombe Townies | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 06:30 |
3 - 0 | T | FcNutter | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 08:20 |
0 - 4 | T | Supreme Optimists | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 15:55 |
1 - 0 | V | Eorlingas | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 23:40 |
3 - 2 | V | Kom nu Dennis | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 01:40 |
4 - 0 | V | AC Tuse Næs | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 18:55 |
1 - 0 | T | Sharnford Blaze FC | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 19:10 |
0 - 3 | V | FC Kalmar | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 21:10 |
2 - 0 | V | wookey wanderers | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 22:15 |
2 - 1 | T | kenzoif | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 05:20 |
2 - 0 | T | DaCrushers | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 10:55 |
Optakt » | - | Tarm GF | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 15:25 |
Optakt » | - | Supreme Optimists | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 18:20 |
Optakt » | - | FC RingeBold | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 10:15 |
Optakt » | - | Zamboanga FC | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 12:50 |
Optakt » | - | Kom nu Dennis | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 13:30 |
Optakt » | - | Woodythegreat | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 15:15 |
Optakt » | - | DaCrushers | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 17:40 |
Optakt » | - | AC Tuse Næs | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 02:40 |
Optakt » | - | FC Kalmar | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 12:20 |
Optakt » | - | wookey wanderers | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 21:10 |
Optakt » | - | Sharnford Blaze FC | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 22:15 |
Optakt » | - | FcNutter | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 07:35 |
Optakt » | - | Wycombe Townies | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 12:05 |
Optakt » | - | Eorlingas | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 13:20 |