Rørkær Champs
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 2 | V | Centenary Stand | La Primera | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 00:35 |
3 - 0 | V | Los Colchoneros | La Primera | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 02:45 |
1 - 2 | T | FC Eriksen | La Primera | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 12:55 |
1 - 2 | V | The Wowsers | La Primera | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 19:30 |
2 - 2 | U | Team Vollingg | La Primera | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 01:20 |
1 - 4 | V | De Royale FC | La Primera | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 07:50 |
0 - 1 | V | AC Oreneo | La Primera | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 10:55 |
2 - 1 | T | Sofasoldaterne | La Primera | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 13:30 |
1 - 2 | T | Team Aerox | La Primera | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 15:25 |
4 - 0 | V | Kaaes | Copa del Rey, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 17:15 |
1 - 2 | T | Storms Akademi | Virtual Manager World Cup, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 22:05 |
Optakt » | - | Kurdistan | La Primera | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 05:25 |
Optakt » | - | Malins Real Madrid CF | La Primera | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 06:55 |
Optakt » | - | FC Daja | Copa del Rey, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 14:05 |
Optakt » | - | Jungledyrene FC | La Primera | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 16:10 |
Optakt » | - | miks drenge | La Primera | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 20:45 |
Optakt » | - | Woodthorpe fc | La Primera | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 22:45 |
Optakt » | - | AC Oreneo | La Primera | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 05:15 |
Optakt » | - | Team Vollingg | La Primera | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 14:00 |
Optakt » | - | Academie de Depardieu | La Primera | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 21:15 |
Optakt » | - | Los Colchoneros | La Primera | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 22:55 |
Optakt » | - | miks drenge | La Primera | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 00:25 |
Optakt » | - | Academie de Depardieu | La Primera | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 10:50 |
Optakt » | - | FC Eriksen | La Primera | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 11:45 |
Optakt » | - | The Wowsers | La Primera | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 19:30 |
Optakt » | - | Centenary Stand | La Primera | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 19:45 |
Optakt » | - | Kurdistan | La Primera | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 09:20 |
Optakt » | - | Malins Real Madrid CF | La Primera | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 18:15 |
Optakt » | - | Jungledyrene FC | La Primera | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 21:00 |
Optakt » | - | Woodthorpe fc | La Primera | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 21:50 |
Optakt » | - | Team Aerox | La Primera | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 05:20 |
Optakt » | - | De Royale FC | La Primera | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/04, 06:50 |
Optakt » | - | Sofasoldaterne | La Primera | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/04, 12:05 |