AC Sampdoria
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 - 0 | T | Ostemafiaen | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 00:20 |
1 - 0 | T | Parma Calcio | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 05:25 |
1 - 1 | U | Bergamo | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 17:25 |
2 - 1 | V | Skalbronx Sportsklub | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 21:55 |
0 - 3 | T | Rosenborg Boldklub | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 07:30 |
5 - 0 | V | Roma KIF | Coppa Italia, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 12:45 |
1 - 2 | T | Los Nordvestos | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 14:30 |
3 - 0 | T | DIF FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 17:35 |
1 - 0 | V | AC Gjellerup | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 20:55 |
1 - 2 | V | Poffarbacco | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 23:00 |
4 - 0 | T | BIP | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 06:50 |
0 - 0 | U | RicRodeo | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 10:05 |
0 - 0 | U | FC Nielsen FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 10:40 |
3 - 1 | T | Rage FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 14:00 |
4 - 3 | V | Lecce United | Coppa Italia, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 18:00 |
4 - 1 | T | Sheffield CF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 23:20 |
2 - 0 | T | Bergamo | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 07:50 |
Optakt » | - | Rosenborg Boldklub | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 11:05 |
Optakt » | - | DIF FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 11:30 |
Optakt » | - | Smidstrup | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 18:00 |
Optakt » | - | La Nacuary | Coppa Italia, Runde 4 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 20:30 |
Optakt » | - | Skalbronx Sportsklub | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 10:45 |
Optakt » | - | Rage FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 18:55 |
Optakt » | - | Parma Calcio | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 19:35 |
Optakt » | - | Ostemafiaen | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 20:35 |
Optakt » | - | Smidstrup | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 20:45 |
Optakt » | - | BIP | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 07:10 |
Optakt » | - | RicRodeo | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 07:25 |
Optakt » | - | Sheffield CF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 08:40 |
Optakt » | - | FC Nielsen FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 10:05 |
Optakt » | - | Poffarbacco | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 08:00 |
Optakt » | - | Los Nordvestos | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 09:15 |
Optakt » | - | AC Gjellerup | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 10:00 |