Frem Frederikshavn
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | V | FB Mygind | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 07:20 |
0 - 0 | U | Gains ApS | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 10:45 |
3 - 2 | T | VFC VB | Landspokalturneringen, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 13:35 |
0 - 3 | V | Klyngen FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 15:40 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Pandas In Disguise | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 19:15 |
1 - 2 | T | Danmark DKK | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 10:15 |
2 - 0 | V | GG Grønnerup | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 14:20 |
2 - 1 | T | Flemming GF | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 16:00 |
1 - 2 | T | Liverpool YNWA | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 18:05 |
0 - 1 | V | AC Papara | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 19:20 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Upp | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 01:55 |
0 - 0 | U | Wysca FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 07:40 |
0 - 0 | U | Sønderjysk EliteSport | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 12:30 |
1 - 0 | T | Thestrals FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 13:10 |
3 - 0 | V | AC Papara | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 12:20 |
3 - 0 | V | Klyngen FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 16:05 |
Optakt » | - | Mulles moslere | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 19:35 |
Optakt » | - | GG Grønnerup | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 20:20 |
Optakt » | - | Wisconsin Badgers | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 23:00 |
Optakt » | - | FB Mygind | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 01:25 |
Optakt » | - | Mulles moslere | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 02:35 |
Optakt » | - | FC Pandas In Disguise | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 13:35 |
Optakt » | - | Gains ApS | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 21:20 |
Optakt » | - | Sønderjysk EliteSport | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 08:25 |
Optakt » | - | FC Upp | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 13:05 |
Optakt » | - | Thestrals FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 13:35 |
Optakt » | - | Wysca FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 16:20 |
Optakt » | - | Wisconsin Badgers | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 20:40 |
Optakt » | - | Flemming GF | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 03:05 |
Optakt » | - | Liverpool YNWA | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 05:20 |
Optakt » | - | Danmark DKK | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 07:15 |