US Open Cup

Kampprogram

Vælg runde:
  Hjemmehold Resultat Udehold
12/11, 11:30 Major League Soccer FC John John 3 - 1 Schollerts Machines 2. division, pulje 1
12/11, 11:35 Major League Soccer Aldersdrengene 3 - 2 Kokholm FC Major League Soccer
12/11, 12:30 5. division, pulje 6 East Kilbride 1 - 4 Saack mestre 3. division, pulje 4
12/11, 12:35 5. division, pulje 5 DONONP FC 0 - 1 DIF FC 4. division, pulje 2
12/11, 12:40 4. division, pulje 6 Real Nyborg 2 - 1 Deportivo Moron 4. division, pulje 5
12/11, 12:50 4. division, pulje 4 BuiRock 0 - 2 FC Chunnam Dragons 2. division, pulje 1
12/11, 12:55 2. division, pulje 1 Grønkål 7 - 0 Dinmorigen 3. division, pulje 2
12/11, 12:55 3. division, pulje 3 leeds dreamteam 4 - 0 Red Oak FC 4. division, pulje 3
12/11, 13:00 4. division, pulje 7 Tved Boldklub 0 - 3 Arthurlie 3. division, pulje 4
12/11, 13:00 4. division, pulje 2 Tøsepigen 0 - 2 FC Jensenkk Major League Soccer
12/11, 13:15 4. division, pulje 2 FC Packer 3 - 0 Elgaardo FC 4. division, pulje 3
12/11, 13:15 4. division, pulje 1 Indeprimente 0 - 2 Zoenke FC 3. division, pulje 1
12/11, 13:20 5. division, pulje 7 StormK 0 - 3 Eff zeh kölle Major League Soccer
12/11, 13:25 3. division, pulje 3 Haderup gutterne 7 - 0 Borgen 5. division, pulje 2
12/11, 13:25 3. division, pulje 4 Hønsnap United 2 - 0 Dåse IF 4. division, pulje 8
12/11, 14:00 4. division, pulje 7 EstKaboom 1 - 2 Le Deportivo Veracruz 3. division, pulje 2
12/11, 14:05 4. division, pulje 1 Pablo Andreas CF 0 - 2 nepa 3. division, pulje 1
12/11, 14:10 3. division, pulje 2 Nussi 4 - 0 FC Tipper 4. division, pulje 4
12/11, 14:10 5. division, pulje 2 Halvblodslejren 1 - 2 F C Saints 4. division, pulje 7
12/11, 14:20 2. division, pulje 1 Hillerød all stars 2 - 1 AFC Casablanca 4. division, pulje 2
12/11, 14:20 4. division, pulje 6 Valencia Club 0 - 4 Dame N Doye 4. division, pulje 1
12/11, 14:20 3. division, pulje 2 Fox allstars 4 - 0 Team Boulund 4. division, pulje 3
12/11, 14:25 4. division, pulje 2 sport fanatic 0 - 1 Herstedøster CF 4. division, pulje 3
12/11, 14:30 3. division, pulje 2 Liverpool FC A 2 - 0 Boonk FC 5. division, pulje 7
12/11, 14:40 Major League Soccer Bomberos 2 - 1 Givskov IF 4. division, pulje 4
12/11, 14:45 5. division, pulje 7 Emirates Football Club 0 - 2 Jung Boys 4. division, pulje 6
12/11, 14:50 4. division, pulje 5 WINDSOR ROYALS 1 - 5 FC ØVI Major League Soccer
12/11, 15:00 3. division, pulje 4 real hmr 0 - 3 FC Pilgård 2. division, pulje 1
12/11, 15:15 4. division, pulje 7 KRØGH FC 0 - 3 FC Vojens Wonderboys Major League Soccer
12/11, 15:30 4. division, pulje 6 BondeRøven 1 - 2 Bristol Rovers FC 3. division, pulje 4