KNVB Beker

Kampprogram

Vælg runde:
  Hjemmehold Resultat Udehold
04/12, 11:30 2. division, pulje 2 FC Santa Claus 1 - 2 Hollænderne 2. division, pulje 2
04/12, 12:25 2. division, pulje 2 Sons Of The Desert 0 - 1 Underdogs IF Eredivisie
04/12, 12:25 3. division, pulje 4 Macbeth SG 1 - 2 Oprykkerne BK Eredivisie
04/12, 12:40 Eredivisie Red Bull Amsterdam 1 - 2 FC Fitness 2. division, pulje 1
04/12, 12:45 2. division, pulje 1 Troy City 3 - 2 Haderslev 3. division, pulje 1
04/12, 12:45 3. division, pulje 1 Dragør Boldklup FC 0 - 2 Hallund Swag Boys 2. division, pulje 1
04/12, 13:25 2. division, pulje 1 Free The Moose 3 - 0 Tokyo 3. division, pulje 4
04/12, 13:25 2. division, pulje 2 Ejby Academy 1 - 3 Home Sweet Home 2. division, pulje 2
04/12, 13:35 2. division, pulje 2 MOT Mavericks 3 - 0 Johansson CF 2. division, pulje 1
04/12, 13:40 3. division, pulje 1 FUTURAMA CF 0 - 1 Grandline FC 3. division, pulje 2
04/12, 13:50 4. division, pulje 6 Brooklyn Nets 0 - 1 Gotham Football Club 2. division, pulje 1
04/12, 13:55 3. division, pulje 3 bedsteforældre 0 - 3 Real Hahn 3. division, pulje 1
04/12, 14:05 4. division, pulje 3 Devil AC 0 - 2 Eagles Academy Eredivisie
04/12, 14:20 4. division, pulje 5 FC Marulio 4 - 0 MJMJ 5. division, pulje 1
04/12, 14:25 3. division, pulje 2 De Røde Vikinger 2 - 1 En Lille Fed FC 3. division, pulje 1
04/12, 14:30 Eredivisie Team Prowler 2 - 1 Orient BK 4. division, pulje 7
04/12, 14:35 2. division, pulje 1 Keno FC 2 - 1 Pogon Eagles Eredivisie
04/12, 14:50 2. division, pulje 1 FC Pandas In Disguise 3 - 0 FC Mope 4. division, pulje 1
04/12, 15:00 5. division, pulje 2 FK Pingvini 1 - 1p Elms City 4. division, pulje 4
04/12, 15:30 2. division, pulje 2 AE Jensen 2 - 0 Fc fagnoi 3. division, pulje 3
04/12, 15:40 2. division, pulje 2 Karry Drengen 2 - 1 Blaugrana DK 2. division, pulje 1
04/12, 16:05 Eredivisie Knivskarpe Sværfisk FC 5 - 1 Captain Morgan IF 3. division, pulje 2
04/12, 16:05 Eredivisie Cadiz CF 1 - 2 dal liverpoll 2. division, pulje 2
04/12, 16:35 2. division, pulje 1 Bønding Olympique 4 - 0 The White Walkers 4. division, pulje 6
04/12, 16:40 3. division, pulje 4 FC Daffy 0 - 4 AC Colnago Eredivisie
04/12, 16:50 3. division, pulje 2 Lopra FC 0 - 1 Taz BK Eredivisie
04/12, 17:10 3. division, pulje 3 Valhallas Helte 2 - 0 Donkey Kong Country 3. division, pulje 1
04/12, 17:45 3. division, pulje 4 FC Vandel mark 3 - 2 MISSEKATEN 4. division, pulje 1
04/12, 18:25 3. division, pulje 3 FC Nike 0 - 3 BK ALEX 3. division, pulje 1
04/12, 18:25 2. division, pulje 1 FC Lamah 2 - 0 Team Nordsjælland AC 3. division, pulje 1