FA Cup

Kampprogram

Vælg runde:
  Hjemmehold Resultat Udehold
20/08, 10:55 3. division, pulje 2 SUB 88 1 - 0 Machyblues 2. division, pulje 1
20/08, 11:30 5. division, pulje 10 Swansea Stars 0 - 8 Locomotiv nailbomb 3. division, pulje 3
20/08, 11:35 Premier League Centenary Stand 3 - 0 Reynolds f c 4. division, pulje 2
20/08, 11:35 3. division, pulje 4 Boyz to men 5 - 0 Lallana Del Rey 5. division, pulje 3
20/08, 11:35 Premier League Nico City 6 - 0 Crawley Town FC 5. division, pulje 8
20/08, 11:40 5. division, pulje 1 Spurs FC N 0 - 3 The Danish Vikings 3. division, pulje 2
20/08, 11:40 3. division, pulje 1 Shiranui FC 0 - 4 Chelsea Sharks Premier League
20/08, 11:40 3. division, pulje 2 Johns Army 3 - 0 FC familie møller 4. division, pulje 4
20/08, 12:00 2. division, pulje 2 bordtennis 8 - 0 FC Lortkarklud 5. division, pulje 7
20/08, 12:05 5. division, pulje 1 FCU Rapid Bucuresti 4 - 0 FC JJA Sport Studio 6. division, pulje 19
20/08, 12:05 4. division, pulje 7 Grimsby Town Mariners 1 - 5 Kapitalisterne Premier League
20/08, 12:05 4. division, pulje 6 Sauville FF 1 - 0 Damirs Girls 5. division, pulje 9
20/08, 12:10 5. division, pulje 12 Python 6 - 0 Knoct Utd 6. division, pulje 8
20/08, 12:15 4. division, pulje 3 Gloucester City 0 - 2 FC København F C 3. division, pulje 3
20/08, 12:20 5. division, pulje 10 Atletico Stars 0 - 2 Garys Goal Getters 4. division, pulje 4
20/08, 12:25 5. division, pulje 12 Killowen afc 0 - 0p Wycombe Townies 4. division, pulje 8
20/08, 12:25 2. division, pulje 1 Munkebjerg IF 4 - 0 The Incredibles 4. division, pulje 6
20/08, 12:30 5. division, pulje 4 North Hobart Parrots 0 - 1 Bolton rejects 2. division, pulje 1
20/08, 12:30 5. division, pulje 10 Pinarbasi 1 - 5 CamMar FC 3. division, pulje 2
20/08, 12:40 5. division, pulje 3 Alba Iulia 0 - 1 AFC Marton le moor 3. division, pulje 3
20/08, 12:45 3. division, pulje 2 OddBods 4 - 1 Levitating Eagles 3. division, pulje 2
20/08, 12:50 3. division, pulje 1 Athletico J Dilla 3 - 0 Man Fyn 4. division, pulje 8
20/08, 12:50 5. division, pulje 10 Sowood United 2 - 0 Arnesal FK 5. division, pulje 3
20/08, 12:55 4. division, pulje 1 Saifi FC 3 - 0 Arsenal The Gunners FC 5. division, pulje 5
20/08, 12:55 4. division, pulje 2 Skilluminati FC 0 - 1 Wapping Wombats 3. division, pulje 2
20/08, 12:55 6. division, pulje 17 St Mirren FC 0 - 3 Sparky city 5. division, pulje 5
20/08, 13:05 Premier League Something cool FC 4 - 1 El Freakshow 5. division, pulje 13
20/08, 13:05 4. division, pulje 3 Rebel Utd 0 - 4 Canterbury City Premier League
20/08, 13:10 5. division, pulje 2 F C Tåstrup 3 - 0 TS SISKIN 6. division, pulje 7
20/08, 13:20 2. division, pulje 2 Tottingham Hotspur 2 - 0 UpTheBlades 2. division, pulje 1