FA Cup

Kampprogram

Vælg runde:
  Hjemmehold Resultat Udehold
25/11, 11:40 4. division, pulje 2 Tvøroyri City 1 - 2 Golden Duck 3. division, pulje 4
25/11, 11:50 2. division, pulje 2 Vestegnens Brøndby IF 2 - 3 Holeinoneteam 2. division, pulje 2
25/11, 11:55 3. division, pulje 3 Le Smegs 1 - 1p Wycombe Townies 5. division, pulje 15
25/11, 12:10 3. division, pulje 4 Team Hunnar 6 - 0 Nlyngsoee 5. division, pulje 4
25/11, 12:10 5. division, pulje 5 Sporting Lewisham 0 - 1 Leigh RMI 4. division, pulje 5
25/11, 12:15 2. division, pulje 2 Ravn BK 7 - 0 NEPAL FC 4. division, pulje 5
25/11, 12:15 5. division, pulje 1 Derby County FC 2 - 4 DaCrushers 3. division, pulje 1
25/11, 12:15 5. division, pulje 7 Much Better Gunners 4 - 2 Quatas 4. division, pulje 5
25/11, 12:30 2. division, pulje 1 Airways 2 - 1 Ginni Devi Modi IOE 3. division, pulje 1
25/11, 12:30 2. division, pulje 2 Stenhousemuir FC 1 - 2 Stjernen RC Premier League
25/11, 12:50 Premier League UpTheBlades 0 - 1 DeQwerty 2. division, pulje 2
25/11, 12:50 2. division, pulje 1 The Spurs FC 4 - 0 Alhilal SFC 4. division, pulje 4
25/11, 13:10 3. division, pulje 4 MARSH AFC 3 - 0 FC Bahia 4. division, pulje 6
25/11, 13:10 2. division, pulje 2 Real Hahn 3 - 0 Leyton Orient 2. division, pulje 2
25/11, 13:20 3. division, pulje 3 Glorious Reds FC 1 - 2 Blyth Spartans FC 3. division, pulje 1
25/11, 13:35 2. division, pulje 2 FC Roskilde 4 - 1 Thornlie gers 4. division, pulje 5
25/11, 13:45 4. division, pulje 5 PeaTown FC 0 - 1 Krogager Boldklub 2. division, pulje 1
25/11, 14:05 4. division, pulje 5 FC JJA Sport Studio 2 - 1 FC Paradiso 5. division, pulje 15
25/11, 14:10 5. division, pulje 2 Wardle utd 9 - 0 Golden Oldies Athletic 5. division, pulje 11
25/11, 14:20 3. division, pulje 3 Reddish Blues 4 - 0 Reynolds f c 5. division, pulje 4
25/11, 14:40 Premier League Illuminati FC 4 - 0 Støvring United 4. division, pulje 2
25/11, 15:15 5. division, pulje 5 Audi IF 1 - 3 SuDoku AFC Premier League
25/11, 15:20 5. division, pulje 4 Thede DT 1 - 0 Four Lads Had A Dream 4. division, pulje 8
25/11, 15:25 5. division, pulje 4 makende fc 0 - 2 FC Super Maule 2. division, pulje 1
25/11, 15:25 3. division, pulje 1 st jimmys 0 - 1 Liverbirds Club Premier League
25/11, 15:45 3. division, pulje 4 Laumann FC 1 - 0 Malma AIF 2. division, pulje 2
25/11, 15:55 2. division, pulje 1 Shiranui FC 3 - 0 Jefferson Rovers 3. division, pulje 1
25/11, 16:00 2. division, pulje 1 Muswell Hill 2 - 0 COOKIE DOUGH FC 5. division, pulje 4
25/11, 16:00 4. division, pulje 7 Holder FC 0 - 2 Liverpools Month 3. division, pulje 2
25/11, 16:00 3. division, pulje 3 AFC Marton le moor 2 - 1 Quarantina FC 4. division, pulje 2