FA Cup

Kampprogram

Vælg runde:
  Hjemmehold Resultat Udehold
10/12, 11:40 3. division, pulje 3 Team Sofia 3 - 0 EastMadmen FC 5. division, pulje 4
10/12, 11:40 5. division, pulje 7 DC Rovers 1 - 3 City Ov Ashton 3. division, pulje 2
10/12, 11:45 4. division, pulje 4 Tracys Treats 1 - 0 C og n 6. division, pulje 13
10/12, 11:45 5. division, pulje 14 Tychy VC 0 - 2 Snot Rockets 5. division, pulje 3
10/12, 11:50 2. division, pulje 1 OddBods 4 - 2 Leigh Football 3. division, pulje 4
10/12, 11:55 4. division, pulje 1 Rychy Fc 0 - 5 Tottenham Hotspur Premier League
10/12, 12:00 5. division, pulje 5 Winorwin 0 - 2 Slavevodka Bk 2. division, pulje 1
10/12, 12:05 5. division, pulje 5 Pavilion 1 - 0 SC Speranta 5. division, pulje 7
10/12, 12:10 4. division, pulje 1 Leyton Orient 1 - 5 Levitating Eagles Premier League
10/12, 12:15 4. division, pulje 4 Fawkner SC 4 - 0 Suttestuen 5. division, pulje 2
10/12, 12:15 6. division, pulje 15 Crawley Town FC 0 - 3 Team Redbull 3. division, pulje 2
10/12, 12:15 5. division, pulje 10 Sky Blues FC 1 - 3 Alhilal SFC 4. division, pulje 4
10/12, 12:15 5. division, pulje 15 Wycombe Townies 0 - 3 Tiszavasvari 3. division, pulje 3
10/12, 12:25 6. division, pulje 10 Lyly fc 0 - 1 COOKIE DOUGH FC 5. division, pulje 3
10/12, 12:30 4. division, pulje 8 Dürüm FC 2 - 0 The Cock And Hens 5. division, pulje 11
10/12, 12:30 5. division, pulje 15 HungryShark 3 - 1 Luna Tics 5. division, pulje 11
10/12, 12:40 4. division, pulje 5 Quatas 2 - 1 Svendborg 4. division, pulje 6
10/12, 12:45 4. division, pulje 6 Real Wiberg CF 1 - 2 Lyager FC 2. division, pulje 2
10/12, 12:50 5. division, pulje 3 North Hobart Parrots 0 - 2 Chelsea Sharks 2. division, pulje 1
10/12, 12:50 2. division, pulje 2 Stenhousemuir FC 1 - 0 Revisorkurt IF 5. division, pulje 2
10/12, 12:55 2. division, pulje 2 DME United 2 - 0 Coventry City 5. division, pulje 7
10/12, 12:55 3. division, pulje 4 MP Boldklub 5 - 0 TS SISKIN 6. division, pulje 7
10/12, 12:55 2. division, pulje 1 Kiwi Seagulls 5 - 0 Mh boldklub 5. division, pulje 1
10/12, 12:55 5. division, pulje 6 Century Football Club 3 - 0 Fabians Disciple III 2. division, pulje 2
10/12, 12:55 3. division, pulje 3 FC expNB 0 - 2 Whiston Juniors Premier League
10/12, 13:00 3. division, pulje 1 Bayern Manic 1 - 0 AFC Marton le moor 3. division, pulje 3
10/12, 13:00 2. division, pulje 1 Munkebjerg IF 0 - 3 GloryGloryFC Premier League
10/12, 13:00 3. division, pulje 2 ElJefe 2 - 0 makende fc 5. division, pulje 4
10/12, 13:05 5. division, pulje 7 Granite City Reds 1 - 2 FC Roskilde 3. division, pulje 4
10/12, 13:05 5. division, pulje 5 KRC Genk Forever 0 - 2 WAKEY WOLVES 4. division, pulje 3