Landspokalturneringen

Kampprogram

Vælg runde:
  Hjemmehold Resultat Udehold
12/11, 11:10 4. division, pulje 2 Nautico 0 - 1 Poulter 2. division, pulje 1
12/11, 11:20 6. division, pulje 1 Azizem FC 0 - 1 Ravn BK 3. division, pulje 4
12/11, 11:25 4. division, pulje 5 Laksens Ark 0 - 3 Real MadridCF 3. division, pulje 3
12/11, 11:30 5. division, pulje 4 fc noerlund 0 - 4 Team Kara 2. division, pulje 1
12/11, 11:35 4. division, pulje 6 My Little Pony United 0 - 1 Edmonton 6. division, pulje 4
12/11, 11:40 6. division, pulje 27 Viking 0 - 2 Perth Miner 5. division, pulje 10
12/11, 11:45 4. division, pulje 6 BKARA STRIPES 1 - 2 bsmfc 4. division, pulje 7
12/11, 11:55 5. division, pulje 5 Giant Bears 0 - 2 Brændstrup 3. division, pulje 1
12/11, 12:05 2. division, pulje 2 PlutTeam 1 - 0 Steaua Rapid Dinamo 5. division, pulje 5
12/11, 12:05 4. division, pulje 2 FC Nonsense 0 - 3 Gåsehud 2. division, pulje 2
12/11, 12:10 2. division, pulje 2 FC Royal Flush 2 - 3 Den tunge støvle 2. division, pulje 2
12/11, 12:10 4. division, pulje 2 skovlunde allstars 0 - 1 CHELSEA BC 3. division, pulje 4
12/11, 12:10 6. division, pulje 19 Crashers Club 0 - 5 Taskforce 2. division, pulje 1
12/11, 12:10 5. division, pulje 10 FC Frederikssund 1 - 2 Ming Wir 5. division, pulje 8
12/11, 12:20 4. division, pulje 2 Es allstars 0 - 1 FB Mygind 3. division, pulje 4
12/11, 12:25 Superligaen Flemming GF 6 - 0 Teamwokr 5. division, pulje 9
12/11, 12:25 4. division, pulje 7 Kolding i f 0 - 4 Dat Monne Superligaen
12/11, 12:25 5. division, pulje 6 Lisby FC 2 - 3 Real Rontes 3. division, pulje 4
12/11, 12:30 5. division, pulje 6 Go for it 0 - 2 MikkFC 4. division, pulje 5
12/11, 12:30 3. division, pulje 3 FC Henneman 2 - 1 AC Rauff 4. division, pulje 4
12/11, 12:40 3. division, pulje 1 Arsenal young team FC 3 - 0 Nørholm BK 4. division, pulje 8
12/11, 12:40 4. division, pulje 1 Team Power Strike 1 - 2 Team Lightning Force 4. division, pulje 2
12/11, 12:40 2. division, pulje 2 TeamTage 2 - 0 Spøgelser FC 4. division, pulje 4
12/11, 12:45 4. division, pulje 1 Sydøst 2 - 1 Davids best XI 5. division, pulje 2
12/11, 12:45 3. division, pulje 4 FC BobZen 3 - 1 Don BK 3. division, pulje 3
12/11, 12:50 Superligaen Team JH 4 - 0 Monster Energy IF 5. division, pulje 2
12/11, 12:50 3. division, pulje 4 Kochsgade United 1 - 0 wcemil 5. division, pulje 3
12/11, 12:55 4. division, pulje 6 Fc lundbæk 2 - 0 CRISTIANO RONALDO JUVE 5. division, pulje 3
12/11, 13:00 3. division, pulje 2 Demi Lovato FC 9 - 0 Pjevs IF 5. division, pulje 16
12/11, 13:00 4. division, pulje 5 Evetofte FC 1 - 2 VFC VB 2. division, pulje 1