Landspokalturneringen

Kampprogram

Vælg runde:
  Hjemmehold Resultat Udehold
15/01, 11:20 2. division, pulje 2 Gåsehud 3 - 1 USC Upstate 2. division, pulje 2
15/01, 11:40 2. division, pulje 2 Trylmands Drenge 1 - 3 Sport Verein Tingleff 4. division, pulje 3
15/01, 11:50 4. division, pulje 7 Karlas Kabale 0 - 8 FC Dabunis 2. division, pulje 1
15/01, 12:05 3. division, pulje 1 HerfølgeBK 0 - 2 Bårdur FC Superligaen
15/01, 12:05 4. division, pulje 7 Kolding i f 0 - 1 Olympique De Freja 4. division, pulje 2
15/01, 12:10 4. division, pulje 2 Es allstars 2 - 1 Königsblauen Sternen 4. division, pulje 4
15/01, 12:10 4. division, pulje 3 Dbala United 0 - 1 Punch Dreamteam 2. division, pulje 1
15/01, 12:25 5. division, pulje 3 AcMilanfc 1 - 2 Lille kirke hudløse 3. division, pulje 4
15/01, 12:25 2. division, pulje 1 fc tikai 4 - 0 Wowk super 4. division, pulje 6
15/01, 12:30 4. division, pulje 2 Fongyllen rangers 4 - 0 Crazy Underducks 5. division, pulje 4
15/01, 12:30 5. division, pulje 7 Nuigen 0 - 1 Fc Ghost Team 5. division, pulje 11
15/01, 12:30 4. division, pulje 3 KHP esbjerg 1 - 3 Den tunge støvle 3. division, pulje 3
15/01, 12:30 4. division, pulje 7 FC Royal Flush 0 - 1 Forza Ludo Superligaen
15/01, 12:45 2. division, pulje 1 brøndby heros 3 - 0 LedøjeSmørum 4. division, pulje 6
15/01, 12:55 2. division, pulje 2 FC Tanks 3 - 0 Bornholms Granit 3. division, pulje 4
15/01, 13:10 Superligaen Fredensborg Vikings 2 - 1 FC Milanello Glory 4. division, pulje 2
15/01, 13:15 3. division, pulje 4 CHELSEA BC 2 - 0 FC Bygmarken 4. division, pulje 1
15/01, 13:30 3. division, pulje 4 Vejgaard Hotspurs 2 - 0 Lyseng 5. division, pulje 4
15/01, 13:35 Superligaen Merz Academy FC 7 - 0 SuperBrugsen Allstar 5. division, pulje 6
15/01, 13:40 3. division, pulje 1 Dines FC 1 - 3 FC Gains Superligaen
15/01, 13:40 3. division, pulje 2 FC Donald MC 1 - 2 Arsenal young team FC 2. division, pulje 1
15/01, 13:45 Superligaen Taskforce 3 - 0 Davids best XI 6. division, pulje 3
15/01, 13:50 Superligaen Als boldklub 3 - 0 Mørdrup 5. division, pulje 2
15/01, 14:15 5. division, pulje 11 Gunnerss 0 - 8 Poulter Superligaen
15/01, 14:20 Superligaen Fyrbakken 2 - 1 Giffelkongerne 3. division, pulje 1
15/01, 14:20 4. division, pulje 7 Borussialona 2 - 0 Odense BoldkIub 5. division, pulje 3
15/01, 14:25 3. division, pulje 1 Anjinsan 1 - 0 Juventus AC 4. division, pulje 4
15/01, 14:45 2. division, pulje 1 Xerez FC 4 - 0 KL Krak 4. division, pulje 4
15/01, 14:45 5. division, pulje 4 Club MR 2 - 1 Kødhammer IF 4. division, pulje 4
15/01, 15:00 2. division, pulje 1 FC Søvænget 8 - 0 TheDanishMachine 3. division, pulje 4