4. division, pulje 1

Kampe

Vælg dato:
Tidspunkt Hjemmehold   Udehold
6. juni 2020, 00:55 FC Nordenfjord 1 - 0 almera
6. juni 2020, 01:10 Lippert FC 4 - 2 De sort gule
6. juni 2020, 01:10 Kongsted FC 2 - 0 FC Nordenfjord
6. juni 2020, 01:20 team frisk 0 - 0 FC Nordenfjord
6. juni 2020, 02:40 team frisk 4 - 1 skovlunde allstars
6. juni 2020, 06:50 Lippert FC 0 - 3 Drengene Fra Langgade
6. juni 2020, 07:05 skovlunde allstars 3 - 1 Lippert FC
6. juni 2020, 07:35 De sort gule 2 - 1 Rubels Riddere
6. juni 2020, 07:35 Kamp Spaderne 1 - 1 FC Barcelona Club Ungdomshold
6. juni 2020, 07:40 Lippert FC 2 - 0 Texas FC
6. juni 2020, 09:20 almera 0 - 0 Kamp Spaderne
6. juni 2020, 09:30 Kongsted FC 3 - 0 Næver
6. juni 2020, 09:35 Rubels Riddere 4 - 0 Texas FC
6. juni 2020, 10:45 LOSC Lille 3 - 0 Rubels Riddere
6. juni 2020, 11:15 Næver 1 - 0 Forza Hellebjerg
6. juni 2020, 12:35 almera 1 - 1 LOSC Lille
6. juni 2020, 12:40 Drengene Fra Langgade 1 - 2 De sort gule
6. juni 2020, 12:50 skovlunde allstars 2 - 0 almera
6. juni 2020, 13:20 FC Nordenfjord 2 - 1 Forza Hellebjerg
6. juni 2020, 14:10 Forza Hellebjerg 0 - 2 Challengers
6. juni 2020, 15:05 Texas FC 0 - 3 FC Barcelona Club Ungdomshold
6. juni 2020, 15:10 LOSC Lille 1 - 2 Kongsted FC
6. juni 2020, 15:10 Næver 0 - 1 Challengers
6. juni 2020, 15:50 Rubels Riddere 1 - 0 skovlunde allstars
6. juni 2020, 17:40 De sort gule 2 - 0 team frisk
6. juni 2020, 18:20 FC Nordenfjord 2 - 0 Drengene Fra Langgade
6. juni 2020, 19:10 Texas FC 2 - 2 Challengers
6. juni 2020, 19:30 FC Barcelona Club Ungdomshold 2 - 0 Næver
6. juni 2020, 19:40 Kamp Spaderne 0 - 1 Kongsted FC
6. juni 2020, 20:40 Drengene Fra Langgade 0 - 1 LOSC Lille
6. juni 2020, 21:05 LOSC Lille 1 - 1 team frisk
6. juni 2020, 21:10 Forza Hellebjerg 3 - 0 Kamp Spaderne
6. juni 2020, 22:05 Rubels Riddere 1 - 0 Lippert FC
6. juni 2020, 23:10 skovlunde allstars 2 - 2 Drengene Fra Langgade
6. juni 2020, 23:10 Challengers 2 - 0 FC Barcelona Club Ungdomshold
6. juni 2020, 23:30 De sort gule Optakt Texas FC