4. division, pulje 3

Kampe

Vælg dato:
Tidspunkt Hjemmehold   Udehold
20. februar 2020, 02:15 BK Farum 3 - 0 Dbala United
20. februar 2020, 02:35 Binance 0 - 1 BK Farum
20. februar 2020, 02:35 jøps 3 - 0 Dbala United
20. februar 2020, 07:15 UK fc 1 - 1 Juventus AC
20. februar 2020, 07:40 KHP esbjerg 0 - 1 Frederikshavn fc
20. februar 2020, 08:00 FC Damsgaard 0 - 0 UK fc
20. februar 2020, 08:10 Binance 2 - 0 Pogges Drenge
20. februar 2020, 08:45 Fremad Bjergby II 5 - 1 jøps
20. februar 2020, 09:25 UK fc 1 - 1 Frederikshavn fc
20. februar 2020, 09:35 Danish Lions 2 - 0 BK Farum
20. februar 2020, 10:15 Lego creator fc 0 - 2 FC Damsgaard
20. februar 2020, 10:20 FC Svendbent 3 - 0 ommel fc
20. februar 2020, 10:35 Lego creator fc 0 - 2 jøps
20. februar 2020, 10:55 Dbala United 0 - 3 FC Svendbent
20. februar 2020, 11:15 Clausen Team 0 - 1 Juventus AC
20. februar 2020, 11:40 UK fc 2 - 0 Fremad Bjergby II
20. februar 2020, 12:45 Fremad Bjergby II 3 - 3 Binance
20. februar 2020, 13:00 Clausen Team 0 - 1 Danish Lions
20. februar 2020, 14:05 Juventus AC 1 - 0 Frederikshavn fc
20. februar 2020, 14:20 Juventus AC 2 - 1 Binance
20. februar 2020, 14:20 Dbala United 0 - 3 Fremad Bjergby II
20. februar 2020, 14:50 Pogges Drenge 1 - 1 ommel fc
20. februar 2020, 14:55 Frederikshavn fc 1 - 0 FC Svendbent
20. februar 2020, 15:20 KHP esbjerg 8 - 0 Lego creator fc
20. februar 2020, 15:35 Lego creator fc 0 - 2 Clausen Team
20. februar 2020, 15:40 FC Svendbent 1 - 0 FC Damsgaard
20. februar 2020, 15:50 FC Svendbent 0 - 3 jøps
20. februar 2020, 16:00 Pogges Drenge 3 - 1 Clausen Team
20. februar 2020, 17:40 ommel fc Optakt Lego creator fc
20. februar 2020, 19:40 Fremad Bjergby II Optakt Danish Lions
20. februar 2020, 19:45 Binance Optakt FC Damsgaard
20. februar 2020, 19:55 jøps Optakt UK fc
20. februar 2020, 20:00 Danish Lions Optakt KHP esbjerg
20. februar 2020, 20:20 ommel fc Optakt KHP esbjerg
20. februar 2020, 21:50 BK Farum Optakt Pogges Drenge
20. februar 2020, 22:10 Clausen Team Optakt BK Farum