4. division, pulje 8

Kampe

Vælg dato:
Tidspunkt Hjemmehold   Udehold
25. september 2020, 00:25 FC Øl 1 - 0 Esbjerg United fish
25. september 2020, 00:35 Mads Friske Fyrer 1 - 1 FC QWERTY I
25. september 2020, 01:10 FC Øl 0 - 0 FC QWERTY I
25. september 2020, 01:10 Real Rontes 0 - 3 FCTast
25. september 2020, 01:40 FB Mygind 1 - 0 Esbjerg United fish
25. september 2020, 02:20 Team Dar 0 - 0 Mads Friske Fyrer
25. september 2020, 02:45 FC TOPP 1 - 2 FC WCKS
25. september 2020, 02:50 Team Dar 3 - 0 Real Rontes
25. september 2020, 10:20 FC Skallebølle Stadium 2 - 0 Mads Friske Fyrer
25. september 2020, 10:20 FC Øl 1 - 1 FC TOPP
25. september 2020, 10:50 FC WCKS 2 - 2 FC Loromits
25. september 2020, 11:50 FCTast 1 - 3 Uc samp
25. september 2020, 11:55 FC Loromits 0 - 1 Elmegården if
25. september 2020, 12:05 Apparatjik FC 1 - 1 Team Dar
25. september 2020, 12:05 FB Mygind 0 - 1 FC Øl
25. september 2020, 12:20 FC QWERTY I 0 - 0 Apparatjik FC
25. september 2020, 12:30 Herlev Elite Sport 1 - 3 Team Dar
25. september 2020, 13:30 Esbjerg United fish Optakt FC TOPP
25. september 2020, 14:05 FC WCKS Optakt Uc samp
25. september 2020, 14:40 Uc samp Optakt Elmegården if
25. september 2020, 15:55 FC TOPP Optakt FC Skallebølle Stadium
25. september 2020, 16:05 Apparatjik FC Optakt FC Skallebølle Stadium
25. september 2020, 16:15 Herlev Elite Sport Optakt FC Skallebølle Stadium
25. september 2020, 16:25 Herlev Elite Sport Optakt FB Mygind
25. september 2020, 16:55 Apparatjik FC Optakt Elmegården if
25. september 2020, 17:20 Mads Friske Fyrer Optakt Esbjerg United fish
25. september 2020, 17:25 FC TOPP Optakt FB Mygind
25. september 2020, 18:10 FC QWERTY I Optakt Herlev Elite Sport
25. september 2020, 18:30 FB Mygind Optakt FC WCKS
25. september 2020, 18:30 FC Skallebølle Stadium Optakt FC Øl
25. september 2020, 19:00 Real Rontes Optakt FC Loromits
25. september 2020, 19:05 Mads Friske Fyrer Optakt FCTast
25. september 2020, 20:45 FCTast Optakt Apparatjik FC
25. september 2020, 20:45 Elmegården if Optakt Real Rontes
25. september 2020, 22:45 FC Loromits Optakt Uc samp
25. september 2020, 23:00 Esbjerg United fish Optakt Herlev Elite Sport